Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 48.14⛓ Stitched from 6 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:29·👥 5 players·📅 2 days ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:10
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:23▎A22:12▎Archive 32:18▎A44:02▎A5no combat4:10▎A6no combat4:12no combat · 22sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
90.41
5.1M1167M total
8.3M141s active
—
—
1167M · 45.8% of this run
Crit22%Lucky43%Crit DMG303.50MLucky DMG384.87MCrit Lucky DMG255.47MMax Hit1.55M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
4087 hits · avg 132K · max 196K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
540M46%
Fantasia Impact
193 hits · avg 717K · max 1.5M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
138M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
748 hits · avg 151K · max 507K
10% of total · 96% crit · 86% lucky
113M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
750 hits · avg 150K · max 570K
10% of total · 97% crit · 85% lucky
113M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
512 hits · avg 136K · max 638K
6% of total · 98% crit · 85% lucky
69M6%
Axe Wind
1336 hits · avg 31K · max 145K
4% of total · 6% crit · 78% lucky
41M4%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 64,516 · Illusion 4,000

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Axe WindLv30 · T6Energy RefluxBurnExplosionBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5417 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score64,516
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK6,435 → 9,260
MATK—
Max HP396,315
Armor11,503 → 12,500
Resistance270 → 378
Primary
Strength7,779 → 9,769
Intellect541 → 757
Agility541 → 757
Endurance37,370 → 41,255
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 61.96%
Luck61.81% (49,630) → 77.39%
Mastery44.09% (23,633) → 45.59%
Versatility29.24% (11,575) → 30.74%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 235.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.04% → 99.13%
Cast Speed30.03% → 61.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 59.34%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.81%
All Element Resistance2.45%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
94.93
3M685M total
4.3M159s active
—
—
685M · 26.9% of this run
3
28.90
1.6M359M total
2.5M145s active
—
—
359M · 14.1% of this run
4
39.68
950K216M total
1.7M124s active
—
—
216M · 8.5% of this run
5
44.59
540K123M total
812K151s active
—
—
123M · 4.8% of this run