F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:22·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Klonoa, Waby, HatsuneMiku··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:48
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:22▎A21:46no combat · 23s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
79.31
9.9M832M total
22M38s active
—
—
832M · 35.8% of this run
Crit82%Lucky1%Crit DMG773.52MLucky DMG8.80MCrit Lucky DMG8.64MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
657 hits · avg 461K · max 10M
36% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
303M36%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
3525 hits · avg 70K · max 389K
30% of total · 80% crit · 0% lucky
247M30%
Powerdraw
826 hits · avg 170K · max 340K
17% of total · 98% crit · 6% lucky
140M17%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
1140 hits · avg 60K · max 86K
8% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
68M8%
Radiance Barrage
1652 hits · avg 22K · max 38K
4% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
37M4%
Phantom Falcon
222 hits · avg 30K · max 43K
1% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
6.6M1%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,613 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFalcon StrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Light PrismPhoton Refroge - QuadraflareLight Prism (AOE)Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Phantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconDouble ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)BullseyeLv30 · T6Bullseye - Final Blow
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Strength BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+19
Special AttackLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,613
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,207 → 4,702
MATK10
Max HP272,293
Armor4,740 → 5,202
Resistance277 → 380
Primary
Strength601 → 809
Intellect555 → 760
Agility6,319 → 7,109
Endurance30,760 → 34,645
Secondary
Crit57.79% (43,975) → 83.91%
Haste40.53% (26,380) → 74.60%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.95%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD27.31% → 97.68%
Cast Speed40.53% → 74.60%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack252
Light Attack35
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus8.25%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
60.43
6.3M530M total
7.3M73s active
—
—
530M · 22.8% of this run
3
92.44
5.3M449M total
6.2M72s active
—
—
449M · 19.3% of this run
4
95.06
4.3M358M total
6.1M59s active
—
—
358M · 15.4% of this run
5
26.81
1.9M157M total
3.1M51s active
—
—
157M · 6.8% of this run