Divine Punisher

killMaster 5Master ★ 326/375Speed 16.25⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 16:09·💀 21 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom14:55
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:34▎A2no combat6:36▎Archive 36:36▎A414:54▎A5no combat15:00no combat · 34s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.41
3.4M2949M total
3.8M769s active
—
—
2949M · 38.8% of this run
Crit11%Lucky31%Crit DMG406.64MLucky DMG480.63MCrit Lucky DMG77.94MMax Hit1.86MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
14538 hits · avg 84K · max 212K
41% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
1222M41%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
1747 hits · avg 320K · max 1.2M
19% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
560M19%
Fantasia Impact
587 hits · avg 779K · max 1.9M
16% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
457M16%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
2394 hits · avg 102K · max 316K
8% of total · 12% crit · 100% lucky
243M8%
Flame Note Damage
2162 hits · avg 82K · max 384K
6% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
177M6%
Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
2013 hits · avg 36K · max 125K
2% of total · 11% crit · 98% lucky
72M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Thunder Suppress ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,710 · Illusion 2,810

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageStunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Harmonic Anthem - Stage 2String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4117 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,710
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4 → 6
MATK4,151 → 7,190
Max HP254,273
Armor2,383 → 2,636
Resistance2,834 → 3,319
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,669 → 6,639
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,170 → 32,920
Secondary
Crit11.33% (3,380)
Haste35.73% (21,156) → 35.76%
Luck53.78% (37,385) → 107.38%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 212.02%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.43% → 21.45%
Cast Speed71.46% → 71.52%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 93.04%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element80
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
26.74
1.7M1437M total
2.1M697s active
—
—
1437M · 18.9% of this run
3
34.39
1.6M1410M total
2M705s active
—
—
1410M · 18.6% of this run
4
26.44
1.3M1151M total
1.8M629s active
—
—
1151M · 15.1% of this run
5
31.67
760K654M total
1M630s active
—
—
654M · 8.6% of this run