F

Floor 51

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 4 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:35·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Ayazaki, Rleen, SeiSendai +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:23
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:46▎A2no combat2:20no combat · 46s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
71.23
12M1112M total
16M68s active
—
—
1112M · 43.6% of this run
Crit25%Lucky38%Crit DMG368.98MLucky DMG342.40MCrit Lucky DMG261.43MMax Hit1.38M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3505 hits · avg 137K · max 179K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
480M43%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
813 hits · avg 167K · max 535K
12% of total · 97% crit · 71% lucky
136M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
824 hits · avg 163K · max 535K
12% of total · 98% crit · 71% lucky
134M12%
Fantasia Impact
206 hits · avg 567K · max 1.4M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
117M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
521 hits · avg 177K · max 453K
8% of total · 98% crit · 72% lucky
92M8%
Axe Wind
1386 hits · avg 24K · max 124K
3% of total · 4% crit · 63% lucky
33M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SeiSendaiFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,837 · Illusion 2,910

Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Cinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Fantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6BurnRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6ExplosionBlazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Energy RefluxEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+24
Life WaveMax+22
Attack SPDMax+20
Special AttackLv.5+19
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4617 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Thunderfall GraspArcane! Void Corruption Blade
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,837
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,460 → 10,765
MATK5
Max HP317,085
Armor9,966 → 11,378
Resistance283 → 308
Primary
Strength6,622 → 11,327
Intellect566 → 616
Agility566 → 616
Endurance31,299 → 35,110
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.34% (21,778) → 80.65%
Luck55.03% (39,344) → 67.35%
Mastery43.34% (22,827)
Versatility22.24% (8,010)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 238.11%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD54.54% → 135.04%
Cast Speed30.34% → 80.65%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.83%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack243
Fire Attack45
All Element360
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus20.66%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
31.52
8.2M759M total
11M70s active
—
—
759M · 29.8% of this run
3
78.01
5.3M495M total
6.1M81s active
—
—
495M · 19.4% of this run
4
48.50
1.6M148M total
1.9M77s active
—
—
148M · 5.8% of this run
5
29.43
378K35M total
617K57s active
—
—
35M · 1.4% of this run