Sea-Ringed Reef

partialMaster 1⛓ 2 uploads
Chaotic - Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Duration 3:26·👥 4 players·📅 1 month ago·by yAi, DAYOrion··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom4:18
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M0:001:002:003:004:18
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
2.2M462M total
4.4M106s active
—
—
462M · 51.7% of this run
Crit16%Lucky43%Crit DMG89.74MLucky DMG81.29MCrit Lucky DMG18.70MMax Hit1.59M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2060 hits · avg 89K · max 187K
40% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
184M40%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
271 hits · avg 380K · max 1.1M
22% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
103M22%
Fantasia Impact
69 hits · avg 861K · max 1.6M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
59M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
310 hits · avg 130K · max 281K
9% of total · 17% crit · 100% lucky
40M9%
Flame Note Damage
297 hits · avg 111K · max 335K
7% of total · 19% crit · 0% lucky
33M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
219 hits · avg 56K · max 145K
3% of total · 17% crit · 100% lucky
12M3%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,304 · Illusion 3,090

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,304
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,090 → 3,390
ATK30 → 39
MATK5,437 → 12,035
Max HP272,935
Armor2,458 → 2,474
Resistance3,314 → 5,939
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,628 → 11,879
Agility550 → 598
Endurance32,977 → 36,727
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste34.09% (19,535) → 34.13%
Luck54.74% (38,875) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 186.76%
MAG Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD20.45% → 20.47%
Cast Speed68.18% → 68.26%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element318
All-Element Bonus2.80%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%
Ice Resistance-60.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
—
1.3M261M total
2.7M98s active
—
—
261M · 29.2% of this run
3
—
804K166M total
1.5M107s active
—
—
166M · 18.5% of this run
4
—
26K5.4M total
256K21s active
—
—
5.4M · 0.6% of this run