B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 55·⏱ Clear Time 2:58·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:59
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat2:59
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
38.79
2.2M391M total
3.1M126s active
—
—
391M · 34.9% of this run
Crit16%Lucky41%Crit DMG79.65MLucky DMG123.14MCrit Lucky DMG62.70MMax Hit1.12M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1487 hits · avg 122K · max 136K
46% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
181M46%
Fantasia Impact
31 hits · avg 1M · max 1.1M
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
31M8%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
197 hits · avg 139K · max 416K
7% of total · 97% crit · 80% lucky
27M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
156 hits · avg 157K · max 403K
6% of total · 96% crit · 83% lucky
25M6%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
176 hits · avg 137K · max 374K
6% of total · 94% crit · 79% lucky
24M6%
Axe Wind
305 hits · avg 67K · max 108K
5% of total · 4% crit · 70% lucky
21M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,801 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6ExplosionArcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Energy RefluxCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,801
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 7,678
MATK—
Max HP346,949
Armor9,954 → 11,414
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 7,992
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,248 → 36,998
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.34%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus7.96%
All Element Resistance3.80%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
12.15
1.6M284M total
2.3M121s active
—
—
284M · 25.3% of this run
3
73.56
1.2M218M total
1.7M130s active
—
—
218M · 19.5% of this run
4
4.49
1.2M211M total
1.7M124s active
—
—
211M · 18.8% of this run
5
8.65
97K17M total
207K84s active
—
—
17M · 1.6% of this run