Divine Punisher

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Unstable Space - Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 0:13·👥 3 players·📅 1 week ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom0:18
Over TimeData
Scale
0500K1M1.5M2M▎Archive 10:12▎Archive 20:18▎Archive 3no combat0:24▎Archive 4no combat0:25no combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
90.91
495K3M total
594K5s active
495K
—
3M · 99.4% of this run
Crit41%Lucky44%Crit DMG1.73MLucky DMG897.6KCrit Lucky DMG431.3KMax Hit305.3K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
24 hits · avg 54K · max 113K
44% of total · 46% crit · 0% lucky
1.3M44%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
1 hits · avg 305K · max 305K
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
305K10%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
2 hits · avg 151K · max 218K
10% of total · 100% crit · 50% lucky
301K10%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
5 hits · avg 60K · max 97K
10% of total · 40% crit · 100% lucky
298K10%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
2 hits · avg 123K · max 123K
8% of total · 0% crit · 100% lucky
246K8%
Flame Note Damage
1 hits · avg 234K · max 234K
8% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
234K8%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,231 · Illusion 3,813

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+25
Elite StrikeMax+20
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,231
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,813 → 4,113
ATK20
MATK5,655 → 7,650
Max HP294,594
Armor2,664 → 2,678
Resistance3,779 → 4,337
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,558 → 8,675
Agility539 → 586
Endurance34,349 → 38,099
Secondary
Crit25.00% (12,505) → 37.16%
Haste36.62% (22,070) → 36.65%
Luck53.53% (35,525) → 101.80%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 167.25%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.97% → 21.99%
Cast Speed73.24% → 73.30%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.45%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack256
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 495KExperimentalOwn 495K + Given —
Own 495K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Encore2 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o…via buff2 receivers· 0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect2 receivers· 0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill2 receivers· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill2 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
38.24
3.1K19K total
19K1s active
≈3.1K
—
19K · 0.6% of this run
3
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run