Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 5Master ★ 326/375Speed 12.13⛓ Stitched from 6 archives · 3 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 17:13·💀 20 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Klonoa, HatsuneMiku, Waby··Season 3
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom20:11
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:33▎A23:51▎Archive 37:30▎Archive 411:09▎A520:00▎A6no combat20:09no combat · 30sno combat · 3m 33sno combat · 1m 21s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
60.38
3.2M3706M total
5.6M658s active
—
—
3706M · 30.2% of this run
Crit80%Lucky1%Crit DMG3432.92MLucky DMG57.68MCrit Lucky DMG56.86MMax Hit10.00MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
4117 hits · avg 421K · max 10M
47% of total · 75% crit · 0% lucky
1733M47%
Powerdraw
2106 hits · avg 313K · max 941K
18% of total · 95% crit · 7% lucky
659M18%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
5651 hits · avg 87K · max 548K
13% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
491M13%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
4144 hits · avg 69K · max 160K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
288M8%
Radiance Barrage
4925 hits · avg 43K · max 173K
6% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
212M6%
Double Arrow
580 hits · avg 113K · max 210K
2% of total · 83% crit · 6% lucky
65M2%
Loadout Snapshot —KlonoaFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,975 · Illusion 2,810

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
BullseyeLv30 · T6Falcon StrikeExplosive Arrow (Talent)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Bullseye - Final BlowLight PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light Prism (AOE)Radiance BarrageLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareDouble ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleLuminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Deter ShotLv30 · T6Phantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+21
Strength BoostLv.5+18
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Lightning OrbStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,975
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,147 → 4,907
MATK—
Max HP280,067
Armor4,653 → 5,115
Resistance271 → 373
Primary
Strength578 → 784
Intellect543 → 747
Agility6,206 → 6,988
Endurance30,234 → 34,119
Secondary
Crit57.38% (43,249) → 83.60%
Haste39.81% (25,550) → 73.91%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.26% (3,341) → 29.76%
Versatility19.44% (6,760) → 20.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 236.80%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.62%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD26.88% → 97.12%
Cast Speed39.81% → 73.91%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
MATK Reduction19.33%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack212
Light Attack35
All Element268
Light2,000
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Light Bonus7.35%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
54.06
2.4M2863M total
4.3M670s active
—
—
2863M · 23.3% of this run
3
86.45
2M2317M total
3.5M657s active
—
—
2317M · 18.9% of this run
4
93.56
1.5M1731M total
2.5M688s active
—
—
1731M · 14.1% of this run
5
52.49
1.4M1662M total
2.7M607s active
—
—
1662M · 13.5% of this run