Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 5Speed 62.59⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 6:48·💀 4 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 2 months ago·by Nutriscu, Aeditha, Cill··Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom10:18
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎Archive 10:16▎Archive 26:30no combat · 15sno combat · 48s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
84.98
4.5M2602M total
7.9M330s active
—
—
2602M · 40.8% of this run
Crit10%Lucky2%Crit DMG894.17MLucky DMG62.25MCrit Lucky DMG56.53MMax Hit6.03M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
748 hits · avg 1.4M · max 5.7M
40% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1050M40%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
149 hits · avg 3.1M · max 6M
18% of total · 100% crit · 7% lucky
460M18%
Valor Cyclone
1959 hits · avg 209K · max 1.7M
16% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
409M16%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
253 hits · avg 916K · max 1.9M
9% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
232M9%
Fierce Strike
2082 hits · avg 61K · max 173K
5% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
128M5%
Vortex Strike
146 hits · avg 844K · max 1.8M
5% of total · 100% crit · 5% lucky
123M5%
Loadout Snapshot —AedithaVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouVoid Corruption Blade ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,425 · Illusion 2,810

Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Lucky Strike (Lance)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Swift BladeLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6RendTyphoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspPhantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.3+8

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,425
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,720 → 14,906
MATK—
Max HP413,508
Armor9,528 → 11,984
Resistance233 → 252
Primary
Strength5,629 → 13,816
Intellect467 → 504
Agility467 → 504
Endurance34,396 → 38,207
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste40.01% (25,775) → 80.04%
Luck5.00%
Mastery63.55% (53,210) → 100.54%
Versatility32.14% (13,266)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 105.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 44.65%
PHY Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD64.01% → 132.86%
Cast Speed40.01% → 89.64%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack258
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus66.32%
Ice Resistance-70.00%
2
22.78
2.6M1507M total
5M299s active
—
—
1507M · 23.6% of this run
3
69.06
2.2M1263M total
4.2M301s active
—
—
1263M · 19.8% of this run
4
83.31
1.3M748M total
2.4M312s active
—
—
748M · 11.7% of this run
5
45.72
448K260M total
862K301s active
—
—
260M · 4.1% of this run