Byrnhald Golem

kill⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 2 uploads
Giant Golem Crusade·⏱ Clear Time 4:23·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Tanioki, XIX··Season 3
Byrnhald Golem✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:28
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎A1no combat0:13▎Archive 20:59▎Archive 32:06▎A44:23no combat · 46s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.65
1.2M312M total
3.5M90s active
—
—
312M · 20.9% of this run
Crit76%Lucky28%Crit DMG295.61MLucky DMG165.46MCrit Lucky DMG160.95MMax Hit3.16M
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
107.16960889055466 hits · avg 924K · max 3.2M
32% of total · 100% crit · 78% lucky
99M32%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
55.110854751968695 hits · avg 1.3M · max 2.6M
23% of total · 100% crit · 49% lucky
72M23%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
480.4766866338909 hits · avg 94K · max 169K
15% of total · 72% crit · 0% lucky
45M15%
Tornado
203.06943116873873 hits · avg 186K · max 360K
12% of total · 76% crit · 64% lucky
38M12%
Phantom Arrow
285.01583701304094 hits · avg 56K · max 187K
5% of total · 63% crit · 0% lucky
16M5%
Skyfall
93.38161200344408 hits · avg 102K · max 305K
3% of total · 88% crit · 62% lucky
9.6M3%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★★☆

Gear Ability Score 61,204 · Illusion 3,185

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Nightbane ArmplatesGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Nightbane LegplatesBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
#1432Lv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Azure Sever (Leap)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Aegis GaleLv1Swift BladeLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6#1416Lv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6#1414Lv1Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6#1412Lv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6SkyfallLv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1Marker 2Lv1#1417Lv30 · T6Finale! Valor CycloneLv1Instant EdgeLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1GaleformLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1Windborne GraceLv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6#1413Lv1Arcane! Goblin MarchLv1 · T5Arcane! Rift RecoilLv1 · T4Unyielding SpiritLv1Energy RefluxLv1Thunderfall GraspLv1Master of StealthLv1Overclock WaveLv1TornadoLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+21
Crit FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,204
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,185 → 3,485
ATK4,615 → 14,396
MATK—
Max HP305,021
Armor9,530 → 13,076
Resistance238 → 306
Primary
Strength5,868 → 12,395
Intellect477 → 612
Agility477 → 612
Endurance35,143 → 39,028
Secondary
Crit48.93% (30,557) → 81.37%
Haste25.24% (16,888) → 41.86%
Luck35.86% (16,550) → 46.28%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility50.09% (28,105) → 51.59%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG74.32% → 150.46%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 137.35%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD49.38% → 90.97%
Cast Speed25.24% → 41.86%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 71.57%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element100
All-Element Bonus0.90%
Wind Bonus3.90%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
88.75
808K206M total
2.9M70s active
—
—
206M · 13.8% of this run
3
80.89
651K166M total
2.2M77s active
—
—
166M · 11.2% of this run
4
91.26
610K155M total
1.6M97s active
—
—
155M · 10.4% of this run
5
69.15
556K142M total
1.7M82s active
—
—
142M · 9.5% of this run
6
48.72
287K73M total
1M73s active
—
—
73M · 4.9% of this run
7
45.99
279K71M total
1.1M62s active
—
—
71M · 4.8% of this run
8
76.43
226K58M total
859K67s active
—
—
58M · 3.9% of this run
9
28.29
183K47M total
719K65s active
—
—
47M · 3.1% of this run
10
55.46
141K36M total
676K53s active
—
—
36M · 2.4% of this run
11
51.15
139K36M total
987K36s active
—
—
36M · 2.4% of this run
12
26.63
134K34M total
406K84s active
—
—
34M · 2.3% of this run
13
24.02
124K32M total
854K37s active
—
—
32M · 2.1% of this run
14
22.36
114K29M total
647K45s active
—
—
29M · 2.0% of this run
15
69.78
107K27M total
594K46s active
—
—
27M · 1.8% of this run
16
24.96
95K24M total
540K45s active
—
—
24M · 1.6% of this run
17
34.97
79K20M total
366K55s active
—
—
20M · 1.4% of this run
18
37.56
39K9.9M total
152K65s active
—
—
9.9M · 0.7% of this run
19
17.08
28K7.2M total
448K16s active
—
—
7.2M · 0.5% of this run
20
28.96
15K3.8M total
85K45s active
—
—
3.8M · 0.3% of this run