F

Floor 31

kill
⏱ Clear Time 0:57·👥 5 players·📅 2 months ago·by 貪Void·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:10
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:000:100:200:300:400:501:001:10
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.18
11M643M total
14M46s active
—
—
643M · 46.6% of this run
Crit6%Lucky21%Crit DMG56.61MLucky DMG140.58MCrit Lucky DMG12.43MMax Hit1.16M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1544 hits · avg 157K · max 270K
38% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
242M38%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
681 hits · avg 170K · max 269K
18% of total · 6% crit · 57% lucky
116M18%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
2584 hits · avg 36K · max 94K
14% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
92M14%
Infusion (Left Hand)
348 hits · avg 170K · max 269K
9% of total · 7% crit · 56% lucky
59M9%
Infusion (Right Hand)
335 hits · avg 169K · max 269K
9% of total · 5% crit · 57% lucky
57M9%
Fantasia Impact
82 hits · avg 424K · max 651K
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
35M5%
Loadout Snapshot —貪VoidSmite · HEAL · captured as Verdant OracleYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Grace of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 52,096 · Illusion 2,255

Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R22
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Slumberdream WrapsHelmet · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Azure Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Peerless Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Grace of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R30
Fortune Slumberdream WristwrapsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Slumberdream TunicArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R22
Agility Slumberdream LoafersBoots · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsWild BloomLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Fantasia ImpactStag ChargeLv30 · T6Feral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Arcane! Thunderfall GraspFeral Seed - Seed MeteorArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Cast FocusMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+18
Special AttackLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Special AttackLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Special AttackLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score52,096
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,255 → 2,555
ATK5
MATK3,640 → 6,343
Max HP220,580
Armor3,151 → 3,603
Resistance2,722 → 2,991
Primary
Strength524 → 673
Intellect5,445 → 5,983
Agility524 → 673
Endurance29,651 → 33,401
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste8.98% (4,938) → 10.67%
Luck53.24% (30,316) → 65.85%
Mastery46.49% (26,327) → 77.99%
Versatility19.60% (6,191) → 23.60%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 160.23%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD2.79% → 3.13%
Cast Speed39.18% → 48.94%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Shield13.94% → 23.39%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.46%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus35.99%
All Element Resistance120
All Element Resistance1.07%
2
54.81
5.6M323M total
9.5M34s active
—
—
323M · 23.4% of this run
3
43.94
3.1M181M total
6.5M28s active
—
—
181M · 13.1% of this run
4
89.06
3M172M total
5M34s active
—
—
172M · 12.4% of this run
5
45.98
1.1M63M total
1.8M35s active
—
—
63M · 4.6% of this run