B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

fail⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 50·⏱ Duration 6:13·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by AyaChii·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom6:46
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M▎Archive 10:33▎Archive 23:38no combat · 32sno combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
721K269M total
2.1M130s active
—
—
269M · 31.2% of this run
Crit23%Lucky36%Crit DMG136.52MLucky DMG71.25MCrit Lucky DMG44.50MMax Hit3.75MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
1301 hits · avg 84K · max 186K
40% of total · 24% crit · 0% lucky
109M40%
Divine Sickle
20 hits · avg 2.9M · max 3.8M
22% of total · 100% crit · 50% lucky
58M22%
Thundercut - Stage 1
1020 hits · avg 28K · max 63K
10% of total · 23% crit · 55% lucky
28M10%
Fantasia Impact
20 hits · avg 665K · max 815K
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
13M5%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
124 hits · avg 99K · max 225K
5% of total · 23% crit · 64% lucky
12M5%
Storm Scythe
126 hits · avg 97K · max 212K
5% of total · 21% crit · 56% lucky
12M5%
Loadout Snapshot —AyaChiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,162 · Illusion 2,850

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★ThunderstrikeChaos BreakerLv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactMoonblade (Whirling)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6MoonstrikeLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Oblivion ComboLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+20
Cast FocusMax+20
Agility BoostMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.84
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Kinetic StrikeArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,162
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,850 → 3,150
ATK3,414 → 6,585
MATK—
Max HP268,101
Armor4,744 → 4,760
Resistance284 → 309
Primary
Strength615 → 668
Intellect569 → 618
Agility6,526 → 7,199
Endurance30,442 → 34,192
Secondary
Crit16.71% (6,636) → 31.29%
Haste42.89% (29,232) → 53.32%
Luck55.24% (30,971) → 57.73%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 116.93%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD75.31% → 97.18%
Cast Speed54.89% → 65.32%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received2.40%
Shield4.20%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 54.43%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack244
Thunder Attack45
All Element360
Thunder950
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Thunder Bonus7.94%
2
—
676K252M total
2.1M121s active
—
—
252M · 29.3% of this run
3
—
536K200M total
1.8M112s active
—
—
200M · 23.2% of this run
4
—
330K123M total
918K134s active
—
—
123M · 14.3% of this run
5
—
46K17M total
135K127s active
—
—
17M · 2.0% of this run