F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:02·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by XIX·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:13
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:13▎A2no combat1:13no combat · 14sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.83
15M927M total
23M41s active
—
—
927M · 31.7% of this run
Crit81%Lucky36%Crit DMG864.66MLucky DMG465.71MCrit Lucky DMG447.72MMax Hit4.32M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Lance)
1904 hits · avg 134K · max 201K
27% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
255M27%
Instant Edge
402 hits · avg 528K · max 4.3M
23% of total · 100% crit · 82% lucky
212M23%
Tornado
1037 hits · avg 196K · max 432K
22% of total · 77% crit · 67% lucky
204M22%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
191 hits · avg 707K · max 3.6M
15% of total · 100% crit · 65% lucky
135M15%
Sharp Impact (Crash Down)
51 hits · avg 526K · max 1.5M
3% of total · 100% crit · 76% lucky
27M3%
Arcane! Rift Recoil
34 hits · avg 638K · max 725K
2% of total · 88% crit · 56% lucky
22M2%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouRift Recoil ★★★★★Goblin March ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,423 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashSkyfallLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Phantom ArrowSharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Goblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Passive Effect Encore DamageEncore DamageFalcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Falcon Toss (Spear Toss)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspAzure Sever (Spear Toss)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Crit FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Time DecreeStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,423
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,570 → 14,830
MATK—
Max HP375,430
Armor9,713 → 11,587
Resistance238
Primary
Strength5,778 → 12,025
Intellect477
Agility477
Endurance35,767 → 39,517
Secondary
Crit49.29% (31,025) → 82.30%
Haste25.51% (17,125) → 39.51%
Luck40.37% (20,796)
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.09% (28,105)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG76.00% → 155.92%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 105.13%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.81% → 86.21%
Cast Speed25.51% → 39.51%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 50.09%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element80
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus19.28%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
36.01
11M683M total
16M43s active
—
—
683M · 23.4% of this run
3
49.06
11M635M total
15M41s active
—
—
635M · 21.7% of this run
4
88.66
7.9M476M total
9.5M50s active
—
—
476M · 16.3% of this run
5
75.00
3.4M202M total
4.7M43s active
—
—
202M · 6.9% of this run