Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 22.92⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 3:55·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Leukemiia, yAi··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:22
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:48▎Archive 23:11▎A35:13▎A4no combat5:22no combat · 47sno combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
81.60
2.8M754M total
4.6M164s active
—
—
754M · 29.5% of this run
Crit14%Lucky31%Crit DMG131.17MLucky DMG167.98MCrit Lucky DMG33.62MMax Hit1.71M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1635 hits · avg 209K · max 553K
45% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
342M45%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
480 hits · avg 227K · max 811K
14% of total · 14% crit · 72% lucky
109M14%
Fantasia Impact
73 hits · avg 812K · max 1.6M
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
59M8%
Stag Charge
83 hits · avg 694K · max 1.7M
8% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
58M8%
Infusion (Left Hand)
251 hits · avg 227K · max 822K
8% of total · 16% crit · 69% lucky
57M8%
Infusion (Right Hand)
231 hits · avg 224K · max 811K
7% of total · 13% crit · 72% lucky
52M7%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · HEAL · captured as Verdant OracleYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsFantasia ImpactArcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Wild BloomLv30 · T6Stag ChargeLv30 · T6Encore DamageFeral Seed - Stage 1Passive Effect Encore DamageFeral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorInfusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Phantom DashArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Phantom DashVines' Embrace - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Vines' Embrace - Stage 2Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 7,922
Max HP272,942
Armor2,572 → 3,031
Resistance3,075 → 3,515
Primary
Strength507 → 706
Intellect6,150 → 7,030
Agility477 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.91% (2,585) → 6.68%
Luck59.68% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery59.09% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost8.33% → 14.33%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.98% → 1.33%
Cast Speed33.82% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Shield18.07% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
89.10
2.2M597M total
3.7M161s active
—
—
597M · 23.3% of this run
3
70.93
2.1M584M total
3.5M167s active
—
—
584M · 22.8% of this run
4
47.43
1.7M470M total
3.3M141s active
—
—
470M · 18.4% of this run
5
46.81
559K153M total
1.1M145s active
—
—
153M · 6.0% of this run