F

Floor 59

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:00·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv, Zem··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:16
Over TimeData
Scale
0250M500M750M1000M▎Archive 10:18▎A2no combat1:16no combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
80.33
15M839M total
24M35s active
—
—
839M · 29.8% of this run
Crit7%Lucky23%Crit DMG71.93MLucky DMG254.09MCrit Lucky DMG24.60MMax Hit761.4K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1956 hits · avg 161K · max 262K
37% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
315M37%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
746 hits · avg 254K · max 390K
23% of total · 6% crit · 65% lucky
189M23%
Infusion (Left Hand)
387 hits · avg 255K · max 390K
12% of total · 6% crit · 65% lucky
99M12%
Infusion (Right Hand)
357 hits · avg 255K · max 390K
11% of total · 6% crit · 62% lucky
91M11%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
3209 hits · avg 27K · max 64K
10% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
86M10%
Fantasia Impact
53 hits · avg 451K · max 761K
3% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
24M3%
Loadout Snapshot —ZemSmite · DPS · captured as Verdant OracleYouSwift Devour ★★★☆☆Kinetic Strike ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Grace of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,230 · Illusion 2,910

Grace of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Wild BloomLv30 · T6Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsFeral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactFeral Seed - Seed MeteorArcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Stunt! Kinetic Strike★★★★★Stag ChargeLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Vines' Embrace - Stage 1Lv30
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Cast FocusMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Intellect BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Swift DevourStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,230
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5
MATK3,790 → 6,030
Max HP233,744
Armor2,434 → 2,879
Resistance2,808 → 3,088
Primary
Strength515 → 664
Intellect5,616 → 6,177
Agility515 → 664
Endurance31,391 → 35,141
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste8.94% (4,909) → 10.62%
Luck58.32% (40,622) → 72.60%
Mastery50.92% (31,872) → 75.42%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 172.05%
Attack SPD1.78% → 2.12%
Cast Speed41.10% → 53.24%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield15.27% → 22.62%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.15%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack198
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus39.31%
2
41.27
12M704M total
23M31s active
—
—
704M · 25.0% of this run
3
45.58
10M598M total
17M36s active
—
—
598M · 21.2% of this run
4
93.94
7.4M421M total
16M27s active
—
—
421M · 14.9% of this run
5
71.48
4.5M259M total
6.6M39s active
—
—
259M · 9.2% of this run