B

Boss: Basilisk

kill
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 2:55·👥 1 players·📅 1 week ago·by Mystyx·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Basilisk✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:13
Over TimeData
Scale
01.3M2.5M3.8M5M0:000:301:001:302:002:303:13
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.12
1.6M300M total
1.7M175s active
1.6M
—
300M · 100.0% of this run
Crit24%Lucky45%Crit DMG85.26MLucky DMG50.42MCrit Lucky DMG17.53MMax Hit1.14M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2037 hits · avg 69K · max 108K
47% of total · 23% crit · 0% lucky
140M47%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
98 hits · avg 456K · max 814K
15% of total · 24% crit · 0% lucky
45M15%
Fantasia Impact
34 hits · avg 966K · max 1.1M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
33M11%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
135 hits · avg 149K · max 231K
7% of total · 28% crit · 100% lucky
20M7%
Flame Note Damage
136 hits · avg 122K · max 198K
6% of total · 18% crit · 0% lucky
17M6%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
169 hits · avg 91K · max 148K
5% of total · 23% crit · 0% lucky
15M5%
Loadout Snapshot —MystyxBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPrecision Burst ★★★☆☆Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,861 · Illusion 3,485

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Guitar)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageStunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Fantasia ImpactAmplified BeatLv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+17
DMG StackLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+2

Talents

Talents hidden by this player
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
Deep-Slumber hidden by this player

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,861
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,485 → 3,785
ATK10 → 14
MATK4,541 → 7,986
Max HP276,717
Armor2,518 → 2,532
Resistance3,026 → 3,530
Primary
Strength463 → 509
Intellect6,052 → 7,060
Agility463 → 509
Endurance33,198 → 36,948
Secondary
Crit24.11% (11,815)
Haste31.61% (17,222) → 31.65%
Luck54.36% (38,277) → 100.09%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility23.58% (8,640)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 175.11%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD18.96% → 30.99%
Cast Speed63.22% → 87.30%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 65.02%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack255
Fire Attack30
Fire2,000
Fire Bonus15.38%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 1.6MExperimentalOwn 1.6M + Given —
Own 1.6M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None