B

Boss: Golden Juggernaut

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 60·⏱ Clear Time 1:43·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by XIX·Season 3
Boss: Golden Juggernaut✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:01
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M▎Archive 10:13▎A2no combat2:02no combat · 15s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
54.97
3.5M373M total
3.7M102s active
—
—
373M · 34.9% of this run
Crit77%Lucky31%Crit DMG354.93MLucky DMG211.30MCrit Lucky DMG205.96MMax Hit4.20M
Damage — by skill
Instant Edge
72 hits · avg 1.6M · max 4.2M
32% of total · 100% crit · 78% lucky
118M32%
Instant Edge Combo (Talent)
36 hits · avg 2.3M · max 3.4M
23% of total · 100% crit · 53% lucky
85M23%
Tornado
210 hits · avg 260K · max 403K
15% of total · 75% crit · 67% lucky
55M15%
Lucky Strike (Lance)
439 hits · avg 120K · max 187K
14% of total · 73% crit · 0% lucky
53M14%
Phantom Arrow
125 hits · avg 124K · max 207K
4% of total · 70% crit · 0% lucky
16M4%
Azure Sever (Spear Toss)
9 hits · avg 1.4M · max 1.8M
3% of total · 100% crit · 100% lucky
12M3%
Loadout Snapshot —XIXSkyward · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouGoblin March ★★★★★Rift Recoil ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,423 · Illusion 3,285

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Lance)Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6Phantom ArrowFalcon Toss (Spear Toss)SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Leap)Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Goblin March (Roar Command)Stunt! Whirlwind StrikeGoblin Sword and Shield - Wind Blade SlashArcane! Rift Recoil★★★★★Instant EdgeLv30 · T6TornadoInstant Edge Combo (Talent)Azure Sever (Spear Toss)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Crit FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Phantom Arrow

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Time DecreeStunt! Twin FangsArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,423
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,285 → 3,585
ATK4,570 → 13,738
MATK—
Max HP358,365
Armor9,713 → 11,587
Resistance238
Primary
Strength5,778 → 12,025
Intellect477
Agility477
Endurance35,767 → 39,517
Secondary
Crit49.29% (31,025) → 82.30%
Haste25.51% (17,125) → 40.51%
Luck40.37% (20,796)
Mastery6.00%
Versatility50.09% (28,105)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG76.00% → 155.92%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier90.00% → 105.13%
PHY Boost6.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.81% → 87.81%
Cast Speed25.51% → 40.51%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 50.09%
Crit Healing62.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack254
Wind Attack40
All Element80
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Wind Bonus19.28%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
13.21
2.1M222M total
2.2M100s active
—
—
222M · 20.8% of this run
3
16.01
2M219M total
2.1M102s active
—
—
219M · 20.5% of this run
4
78.98
2M218M total
2.1M103s active
—
—
218M · 20.4% of this run
5
71.43
347K37M total
360K104s active
—
—
37M · 3.5% of this run