Byrnhald Golem

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 2 uploads
Giant Golem Crusade·⏱ Clear Time 4:38·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by LycoNico, Waby··Season 3·Client 3.7
Byrnhald Golem○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:36
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎A10:37▎Archive 20:50▎Archive 33:48▎A44:35no combat · 36s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.64
1.3M299M total
2.2M135s active
—
—
299M · 16.6% of this run
Crit77%Lucky1%Crit DMG276.28MLucky DMG4.43MCrit Lucky DMG4.39MMax Hit2.13M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
507.61670378726615 hits · avg 304K · max 2.1M
52% of total · 74% crit · 0% lucky
154M52%
Powerdraw
164.0843855365986 hits · avg 337K · max 649K
19% of total · 89% crit · 5% lucky
55M19%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
389.39036865456677 hits · avg 59K · max 115K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
23M8%
Radiance Barrage
396.3332255292752 hits · avg 51K · max 120K
7% of total · 71% crit · 0% lucky
20M7%
Double Arrow
101.8449650337502 hits · avg 99K · max 167K
3% of total · 88% crit · 5% lucky
10M3%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
139.54527050781297 hits · avg 71K · max 196K
3% of total · 72% crit · 0% lucky
9.9M3%
Loadout Snapshot —LycoNicoFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouDivine Reliance ★★★★☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,371 · Illusion 2,910

Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeCelestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Light PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)PowerdrawLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageQuadraflare (First Arrow)Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Double ArrowLv30 · T6Arrow RainLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow (Talent)Light Prism (AOE)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+18
Life WaveLv.5+16
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Endless Mind

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Blink AmbushStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,371
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,233 → 6,828
MATK5
Max HP307,633
Armor4,720 → 5,180
Resistance267 → 368
Primary
Strength535 → 736
Intellect535 → 736
Agility6,429 → 10,307
Endurance32,545 → 36,295
Secondary
Crit58.55% (43,177) → 82.44%
Haste40.84% (26,545) → 78.16%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery12.34% (3,387) → 29.84%
Versatility19.59% (6,825) → 21.09%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG95.20% → 241.42%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier41.25% → 45.02%
PHY Boost4.00% → 12.33%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD28.30% → 100.52%
Cast Speed40.84% → 78.16%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received16.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack238
Light Attack35
All Element288
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Light Bonus7.40%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
93.39
1M248M total
1.7M142s active
—
—
248M · 13.8% of this run
3
98.04
998K237M total
1.8M133s active
—
—
237M · 13.2% of this run
4
86.34
884K210M total
1.8M119s active
—
—
210M · 11.7% of this run
5
87.84
672K160M total
1.2M132s active
—
—
160M · 8.9% of this run
6
79.57
633K151M total
1.7M88s active
—
—
151M · 8.4% of this run
7
91.90
625K149M total
1.1M135s active
—
—
149M · 8.3% of this run
8
89.78
556K132M total
1.1M119s active
—
—
132M · 7.4% of this run
9
39.23
236K56M total
1.7M33s active
—
—
56M · 3.1% of this run
10
56.31
144K34M total
592K58s active
—
—
34M · 1.9% of this run
11
19.85
136K32M total
702K46s active
—
—
32M · 1.8% of this run
12
73.44
121K29M total
371K78s active
—
—
29M · 1.6% of this run
13
12.59
76K18M total
250K72s active
—
—
18M · 1.0% of this run
14
49.67
59K14M total
174K81s active
—
—
14M · 0.8% of this run
15
53.10
42K9.9M total
100K99s active
—
—
9.9M · 0.6% of this run
16
42.41
26K6.1M total
161K38s active
—
—
6.1M · 0.3% of this run
17
38.58
23K5.4M total
76K71s active
—
—
5.4M · 0.3% of this run
18
23.98
11K2.7M total
92K29s active
—
—
2.7M · 0.1% of this run
19
9.89
5.3K1.3M total
18K72s active
—
—
1.3M · 0.1% of this run
20
0.00
2K485K total
20K24s active
—
—
485K · 0.0% of this run