B

Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab

partial
Floor 50·⏱ Duration 3:59·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by LucyMayreel·Season 3
Boss: Phantom Arachnocrab○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:59
Over TimeData
Scale
06.3M13M19M25M0:001:002:003:003:59
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.3M319M total
2.5M126s active
—
—
319M · 34.2% of this run
Crit17%Lucky39%Crit DMG68.48MLucky DMG97.79MCrit Lucky DMG48.38MMax Hit1.20M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
1207 hits · avg 115K · max 155K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
138M43%
Fantasia Impact
34 hits · avg 918K · max 1.2M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
31M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
166 hits · avg 144K · max 434K
7% of total · 89% crit · 72% lucky
24M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
172 hits · avg 129K · max 423K
7% of total · 95% crit · 73% lucky
22M7%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
120 hits · avg 147K · max 408K
6% of total · 98% crit · 73% lucky
18M6%
Axe Wind
260 hits · avg 63K · max 131K
5% of total · 6% crit · 62% lucky
16M5%
Loadout Snapshot —LucyMayreelFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★☆Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,292 · Illusion 2,870

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★☆Axe WindLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1BurnFormless Flame Slash - Stage 2Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6ExplosionSoaring FlameLv30 · T6Energy RefluxCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+22
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.86
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Whirlwind StrikeStunt! Roar Command
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,292
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,870 → 3,170
ATK2,884 → 9,800
MATK—
Max HP321,945
Armor9,896 → 10,347
Resistance266 → 290
Primary
Strength6,387 → 7,890
Intellect533 → 580
Agility533 → 580
Endurance30,398 → 34,148
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.00%
Haste30.31% (21,753) → 70.62%
Luck54.81% (38,993) → 67.14%
Mastery44.91% (24,528)
Versatility16.44% (5,510)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier75.00% → 234.49%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD48.49% → 121.99%
Cast Speed30.31% → 88.62%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.78%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element380
Fire2,000
All-Element Bonus3.33%
Fire Bonus8.98%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
—
1.3M300M total
2.2M135s active
—
—
300M · 32.1% of this run
3
—
620K148M total
1.2M127s active
—
—
148M · 15.9% of this run
4
—
511K122M total
926K132s active
—
—
122M · 13.1% of this run
5
—
184K44M total
432K102s active
—
—
44M · 4.7% of this run