Byrnhald Golem

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 4 uploads
Giant Golem Crusade·⏱ Clear Time 4:25·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Lollihops, SUNDAY, Xkye +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
Byrnhald Golem○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:25
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:02▎Archive 20:38▎Archive 33:31▎A4no combat4:22no combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.47
976K254M total
2.4M106s active
—
—
254M · 15.9% of this run
Crit11%Lucky38%Crit DMG82.01MLucky DMG78.45MCrit Lucky DMG42.54MMax Hit2.46MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
2505 hits · avg 41K · max 113K
41% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
103M41%
Divine Sickle
44 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.5M
20% of total · 100% crit · 70% lucky
52M20%
Thundercut - Stage 1
2251 hits · avg 12K · max 47K
10% of total · 11% crit · 62% lucky
26M10%
Fantasia Impact
58 hits · avg 389K · max 676K
9% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
23M9%
Storm Scythe
327 hits · avg 38K · max 158K
5% of total · 11% crit · 62% lucky
12M5%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
319 hits · avg 36K · max 105K
5% of total · 9% crit · 60% lucky
11M5%
Loadout Snapshot —XkyeMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,562 · Illusion 3,175

Fortune Nightbane ArmguardsGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R21
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R20
Fortune Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Fortune Nightbane HelmetHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R25
Dominance Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R20
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Ember - Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R30
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R25

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Fantasia ImpactArcane! Azure Gale★★★★★ThunderstrikeThundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6Oblivion ComboLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Attack SPDMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,562
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,175 → 3,475
ATK5,710 → 9,545
MATK5
Max HP302,208
Armor4,603 → 5,068
Resistance273 → 381
Primary
Strength546 → 762
Intellect546 → 762
Agility6,849 → 10,489
Endurance32,591 → 36,476
Secondary
Crit10.14% (2,711) → 11.64%
Haste48.53% (47,150) → 82.40%
Luck55.24% (30,965) → 67.74%
Mastery25.17% (7,584) → 26.67%
Versatility16.92% (5,705) → 18.42%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 60.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 115.33%
PHY Boost6.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD80.31% → 132.84%
Cast Speed48.53% → 82.40%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.93%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack117
Thunder Attack45
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
All Element Resistance2.33%
2
84.20
578K150M total
1.8M83s active
—
—
150M · 9.4% of this run
3
81.83
550K143M total
2M73s active
—
—
143M · 9.0% of this run
4
66.36
483K126M total
1.6M77s active
—
—
126M · 7.9% of this run
5
67.91
465K121M total
1.1M113s active
—
—
121M · 7.6% of this run
6
62.71
464K121M total
936K129s active
—
—
121M · 7.6% of this run
7
88.41
390K101M total
812K125s active
—
—
101M · 6.4% of this run
8
57.45
380K99M total
1.6M62s active
—
—
99M · 6.2% of this run
9
56.10
371K97M total
805K120s active
—
—
97M · 6.1% of this run
10
69.04
369K96M total
1M93s active
—
—
96M · 6.0% of this run
11
79.93
294K76M total
899K85s active
—
—
76M · 4.8% of this run
12
45.14
287K75M total
1.5M51s active
—
—
75M · 4.7% of this run
13
61.03
178K46M total
537K86s active
—
—
46M · 2.9% of this run
14
25.39
129K33M total
631K53s active
—
—
33M · 2.1% of this run
15
43.27
81K21M total
281K75s active
—
—
21M · 1.3% of this run
16
37.67
39K10M total
160K63s active
—
—
10M · 0.6% of this run
17
5.93
32K8.2M total
97K85s active
—
—
8.2M · 0.5% of this run
18
44.21
27K7.1M total
61K117s active
—
—
7.1M · 0.4% of this run
19
41.84
25K6.5M total
72K91s active
—
—
6.5M · 0.4% of this run
20
21.21
9.6K2.5M total
69K36s active
—
—
2.5M · 0.2% of this run