Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 3:12·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:47
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:30▎A22:43▎Archive 32:44▎A4no combat3:48▎A5no combat3:53no combat · 30sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
82.11
2M395M total
2.8M142s active
—
—
395M · 34.9% of this run
Crit15%Lucky39%Crit DMG73.05MLucky DMG70.38MCrit Lucky DMG13.74MMax Hit1.33M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1839 hits · avg 79K · max 144K
37% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
146M37%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
269 hits · avg 334K · max 927K
23% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
90M23%
Fantasia Impact
54 hits · avg 837K · max 1.3M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
45M11%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
307 hits · avg 102K · max 293K
8% of total · 13% crit · 100% lucky
31M8%
Flame Note Damage
323 hits · avg 87K · max 274K
7% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
28M7%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
423 hits · avg 37K · max 119K
4% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
16M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouSwift Devour ★★★☆☆Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,483 · Illusion 3,090

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Flame Note DamageArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,483
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,090 → 3,390
ATK24 → 30
MATK5,437 → 7,096
Max HP278,621
Armor2,458 → 2,474
Resistance3,314 → 3,754
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,628 → 7,508
Agility550 → 598
Endurance32,977 → 36,727
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste34.09% (19,535) → 34.13%
Luck54.74% (38,875) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 183.36%
MAG Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD20.45% → 20.47%
Cast Speed68.18% → 68.26%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element318
All-Element Bonus2.80%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
41.01
1.1M220M total
1.9M115s active
—
—
220M · 19.4% of this run
3
Marksman神射手Wildpack · DPSAI companion
—
1M204M total
2.1M96s active
—
—
204M · 18.0% of this run
4
Stormblade雷影剑士Iaido Slash · DPSAI companion
—
970K191M total
2M97s active
—
—
191M · 16.9% of this run
5
Frost Mage冰魔导师Icicle · DPSAI companion
—
622K123M total
2.5M50s active
—
—
123M · 10.8% of this run