F

Floor 48

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:56·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Elaina, Zexeal··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:26
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:26▎A2no combat2:24no combat · 26s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
73.61
5.1M602M total
6M100s active
—
—
602M · 33.6% of this run
Crit49%Lucky37%Crit DMG359.86MLucky DMG146.95MCrit Lucky DMG104.10MMax Hit1.30M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
4482 hits · avg 62K · max 171K
46% of total · 51% crit · 0% lucky
280M46%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
3619 hits · avg 27K · max 217K
16% of total · 51% crit · 73% lucky
98M16%
Fantasia Impact
204 hits · avg 471K · max 1.3M
16% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
96M16%
Frost Lance
246 hits · avg 222K · max 419K
9% of total · 54% crit · 74% lucky
55M9%
Piercing Ice Spear
299 hits · avg 78K · max 201K
4% of total · 51% crit · 71% lucky
23M4%
Frost Comet
260 hits · avg 76K · max 314K
3% of total · 47% crit · 0% lucky
20M3%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouAllscape Sublimation ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Crystal VeilLv30 · T1Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Glacier Hymn (Comet)Blizzard (Glacier Fury)Frost LanceLv30 · T6Frost CometIce ArrowIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Piercing Ice SpearMeteor Storm (Expansion)Fantasia ImpactUltra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamagePhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK3 → 6
MATK3,037 → 6,092
Max HP254,705
Armor2,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus8.90%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
80.73
2.6M310M total
3.8M82s active
—
—
310M · 17.3% of this run
3
7.31
2.6M302M total
2.7M113s active
—
—
302M · 16.8% of this run
4
83.33
2.6M301M total
2.7M111s active
—
—
301M · 16.8% of this run
5
6.24
2.4M278M total
3.4M82s active
—
—
278M · 15.5% of this run