F

Floor 39

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:00·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Harukii·Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:10
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎A2no combat1:10no combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
91.89
12M684M total
17M40s active
—
—
684M · 39.2% of this run
Crit29%Lucky36%Crit DMG366.63MLucky DMG120.40MCrit Lucky DMG93.05MMax Hit1.24M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
6260 hits · avg 72K · max 149K
66% of total · 30% crit · 0% lucky
449M66%
Divine Sickle
99 hits · avg 1M · max 1.2M
15% of total · 100% crit · 68% lucky
102M15%
Thundercut - Stage 1
5849 hits · avg 6.1K · max 47K
5% of total · 31% crit · 60% lucky
36M5%
Fantasia Impact
148 hits · avg 219K · max 360K
5% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
32M5%
Thundercleave
546 hits · avg 24K · max 187K
2% of total · 29% crit · 57% lucky
13M2%
Thunderstrike
726 hits · avg 12K · max 88K
1% of total · 30% crit · 0% lucky
8.9M1%
Loadout Snapshot —HarukiiMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouDivine Reliance ★★★☆☆Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,645 · Illusion 2,810

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeThunderstrikeArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactThundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageThundercleaveLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Piercing SlashLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.4+12
Special AttackLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic Strike
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,645
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK5,078 → 6,754
MATK—
Max HP295,800
Armor4,643 → 4,658
Resistance262 → 285
Primary
Strength546 → 596
Intellect524 → 571
Agility6,289 → 6,957
Endurance30,702 → 34,452
Secondary
Crit20.16% (8,938) → 36.71%
Haste42.72% (29,023) → 44.69%
Luck49.10% (23,645) → 60.10%
Mastery13.15% (3,854)
Versatility16.92% (5,705)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 117.52%
PHY Boost4.00%
Attack SPD78.35% → 81.50%
Cast Speed42.72% → 44.69%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 55.02%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Thunder Attack45
All Element207
All-Element Bonus1.84%
2
98.88
6.9M397M total
10M39s active
—
—
397M · 22.8% of this run
3
47.40
5.9M343M total
9.3M37s active
—
—
343M · 19.7% of this run
4
39.60
5.3M309M total
8.4M37s active
—
—
309M · 17.7% of this run
5
17.24
186K11M total
348K31s active
—
—
11M · 0.6% of this run