F

Floor 57

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 0:59·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi, Leukemiia··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:09
Over TimeData
Scale
0125M250M375M500M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat1:09no combat · 8s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
94.17
19M1131M total
34M33s active
—
—
1131M · 39.8% of this run
Crit14%Lucky24%Crit DMG228.46MLucky DMG323.21MCrit Lucky DMG70.24MMax Hit1.91M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
1450 hits · avg 291K · max 484K
37% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
422M37%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
440 hits · avg 546K · max 779K
21% of total · 16% crit · 65% lucky
240M21%
Infusion (Left Hand)
234 hits · avg 544K · max 779K
11% of total · 16% crit · 64% lucky
127M11%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
1852 hits · avg 60K · max 138K
10% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
112M10%
Infusion (Right Hand)
208 hits · avg 536K · max 779K
10% of total · 12% crit · 64% lucky
111M10%
Stag Charge
74 hits · avg 677K · max 1.9M
4% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
50M4%
Loadout Snapshot —LeukemiiaSmite · HEAL · captured as Verdant OracleYouSwift Devour ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 62,586 · Illusion 3,483

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsFantasia ImpactArcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Wild BloomLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageFeral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorStag ChargeLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Infusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Intellect BoostMax+22
Cast FocusMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
ArmorLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+5
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Advanced Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+1
ArmorLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Allscape SublimationArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,586
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,483 → 3,783
ATK25
MATK4,537 → 7,982
Max HP271,712
Armor2,587 → 3,031
Resistance3,143 → 3,515
Primary
Strength557 → 706
Intellect6,287 → 7,030
Agility524 → 673
Endurance36,262 → 40,012
Secondary
Crit13.02% (4,365) → 14.52%
Haste4.98% (2,621) → 6.68%
Luck61.18% (45,571) → 74.18%
Mastery58.75% (41,900) → 90.25%
Versatility18.26% (5,640) → 22.26%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 174.81%
MAG Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD0.99% → 1.33%
Cast Speed37.18% → 47.76%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield17.62% → 27.07%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.54%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack85
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus45.18%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
74.58
12M730M total
14M52s active
—
—
730M · 25.7% of this run
3
42.39
9.3M547M total
17M32s active
—
—
547M · 19.2% of this run
4
80.95
6.9M410M total
12M34s active
—
—
410M · 14.4% of this run
5
9.95
439K26M total
720K36s active
—
—
26M · 0.9% of this run