Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 3:32·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kraiv·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:00
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:31▎A22:46▎Archive 32:50▎A4no combat4:01▎A5no combat4:06no combat · 33sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
85.12
2.3M491M total
2.8M175s active
2.3M
—
491M · 43.7% of this run
Crit9%Lucky33%Crit DMG52.80MLucky DMG85.19MCrit Lucky DMG10.67MMax Hit1.09M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2769 hits · avg 71K · max 124K
40% of total · 10% crit · 0% lucky
195M40%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
315 hits · avg 313K · max 650K
20% of total · 8% crit · 0% lucky
99M20%
Fantasia Impact
94 hits · avg 746K · max 1.1M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
70M14%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
427 hits · avg 107K · max 198K
9% of total · 8% crit · 100% lucky
46M9%
Flame Note Damage
410 hits · avg 75K · max 178K
6% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
31M6%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
334 hits · avg 38K · max 89K
3% of total · 9% crit · 98% lucky
13M3%
Loadout Snapshot —KraivBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouThunder Suppress ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,066 · Illusion 2,910

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Encore DamageStunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Guitar)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Stunt! Thunder Suppress★★★★★Harmonic Anthem - Stage 2Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+21
Luck FocusMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDLv.4+14
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Support Module
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Fatal SpiralArcane! Flash ExecutionStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blade StormArcane! Superconductor Surge
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,066
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,185 → 7,053
Max HP256,991
Armor2,423 → 2,437
Resistance2,859 → 3,346
Primary
Strength479 → 526
Intellect5,718 → 6,693
Agility479 → 526
Endurance29,686 → 33,436
Secondary
Crit9.52% (2,370)
Haste36.41% (21,850) → 36.44%
Luck53.75% (37,350) → 106.71%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.60% (5,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 211.18%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD21.84% → 21.86%
Cast Speed72.82% → 72.88%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 92.87%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack249
Fire Attack50
All Element348
All-Element Bonus3.06%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.3MExperimentalOwn 2.3M + Given —
Own 2.3M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill4 receivers· 3:11 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 2:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 1:38 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 1:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore4 receivers· 0:40 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
Marksman神射手Wildpack · DPSAI companion
—
1.1M234M total
1.8M130s active
≈1.1M
—
234M · 20.8% of this run
3
Frost Mage冰魔导师Icicle · DPSAI companion
—
795K166M total
2.7M62s active
≈795K
—
166M · 14.8% of this run
4
Wind Knight青岚骑士Vanguard · DPSAI companion
—
645K135M total
1.2M109s active
≈645K
—
135M · 12.0% of this run
5
Heavy Guardian巨刃守护者Heavy Guardian · TANKAI companion
—
461K96M total
918K105s active
≈461K
—
96M · 8.6% of this run