Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 37.02⛓ Stitched from 5 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:33·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by SugarMahiru·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:11
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:40▎A22:12▎Archive 32:14▎A4no combat3:12▎A5no combat3:17no combat · 44sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
44.66
2.1M318M total
2.9M108s active
—
—
318M · 27.9% of this run
Crit11%Lucky35%Crit DMG98.18MLucky DMG84.85MCrit Lucky DMG47.02MMax Hit2.08M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
3661 hits · avg 32K · max 62K
37% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
118M37%
Divine Sickle
61 hits · avg 1.1M · max 2.1M
21% of total · 100% crit · 64% lucky
66M21%
Fantasia Impact
123 hits · avg 327K · max 589K
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
40M13%
Thundercut - Stage 1
3150 hits · avg 8.3K · max 29K
8% of total · 10% crit · 55% lucky
26M8%
Storm Scythe
499 hits · avg 30K · max 123K
5% of total · 10% crit · 54% lucky
15M5%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
468 hits · avg 31K · max 112K
5% of total · 10% crit · 56% lucky
15M5%
Loadout Snapshot —SugarMahiruMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Twin Fangs ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Unthinking Veiled Moon Blade

Gear Ability Score 53,532 · Illusion 3,054

Unthinking Veiled Moon BladeWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Nightbane ArmguardsGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashLucky Strike (Tachi)Stunt! Twin Fangs★★★★★Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Scythe WheelLv30 · T6MoonbladeFantasia ImpactThundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageStorm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6ThunderstrikeThundercleaveLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)Divine SickleLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
Attack SPDMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+16
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 3017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Chaotic BarrageStunt! Boarrier RushArcane! Azure GaleStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score53,532
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,054 → 3,354
ATK4,671 → 7,628
MATK—
Max HP281,717
Armor4,898 → 5,402
Resistance233 → 256
Primary
Strength467 → 513
Intellect467 → 513
Agility5,712 → 6,274
Endurance29,760 → 33,510
Secondary
Crit10.77% (3,067)
Haste43.92% (39,167) → 68.42%
Luck50.71% (32,939) → 60.71%
Mastery13.81% (4,239)
Versatility19.98% (6,994)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 117.67%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD80.24% → 117.47%
Cast Speed43.92% → 68.42%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 55.17%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
Thunder Attack45
All Element268
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Thunder Bonus12.00%
2
75.65
1.9M282M total
2.8M101s active
—
—
282M · 24.8% of this run
3
38.97
1.8M270M total
2.7M99s active
—
—
270M · 23.7% of this run
4
77.85
1.6M249M total
2.4M102s active
—
—
249M · 21.8% of this run
5
1.63
130K20M total
371K53s active
—
—
20M · 1.7% of this run