F

Floor 42

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:22·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Zexeal, Jeim, Elaina··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:50
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:27▎A2no combat1:48no combat · 29s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
59.26
8.7M694M total
12M57s active
—
—
694M · 36.1% of this run
Crit52%Lucky35%Crit DMG439.64MLucky DMG132.83MCrit Lucky DMG96.77MMax Hit1.02M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
4646 hits · avg 83K · max 169K
55% of total · 54% crit · 0% lucky
385M55%
Fantasia Impact
199 hits · avg 497K · max 1M
14% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
99M14%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
3889 hits · avg 21K · max 75K
12% of total · 54% crit · 74% lucky
83M12%
Frost Lance
196 hits · avg 230K · max 419K
6% of total · 54% crit · 78% lucky
45M6%
Frost Comet
275 hits · avg 93K · max 252K
4% of total · 53% crit · 0% lucky
26M4%
Piercing Ice Spear
500 hits · avg 44K · max 194K
3% of total · 54% crit · 73% lucky
22M3%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashCrystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactBlizzard (Glacier Fury)Glacier Hymn (Comet)Frost LanceLv30 · T6Frost CometPiercing Ice SpearIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Ice ArrowMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ultra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2Raincall Surge - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore Damage
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 6,032
Max HP252,313
Armor1,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus8.90%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
93.98
6.3M507M total
8.9M57s active
—
—
507M · 26.4% of this run
3
13.45
5.1M408M total
6.8M60s active
—
—
408M · 21.3% of this run
4
78.79
3.9M312M total
5.1M61s active
—
—
312M · 16.2% of this run
5
2.52
3.8K305K total
61K5s active
—
—
305K · 0.0% of this run