F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:45·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Elaina, Zexeal··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:21
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:09▎A2no combat2:19no combat · 27s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
61.64
6.2M804M total
12M67s active
—
—
804M · 36.5% of this run
Crit53%Lucky34%Crit DMG529.42MLucky DMG181.42MCrit Lucky DMG134.34MMax Hit1.28M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
4751 hits · avg 84K · max 179K
50% of total · 53% crit · 0% lucky
400M50%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
3735 hits · avg 29K · max 291K
13% of total · 53% crit · 74% lucky
107M13%
Fantasia Impact
140 hits · avg 627K · max 1.3M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
88M11%
Frost Comet
574 hits · avg 109K · max 265K
8% of total · 55% crit · 0% lucky
63M8%
Frost Lance
229 hits · avg 247K · max 444K
7% of total · 55% crit · 73% lucky
57M7%
Piercing Ice Spear
748 hits · avg 70K · max 205K
6% of total · 57% crit · 73% lucky
52M6%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Crystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactBlizzard (Glacier Fury)Glacier Hymn (Comet)Frost LanceLv30 · T6Frost CometPiercing Ice SpearMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ice Arrow (Frost Explosion)Ice ArrowUltra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 6,092
Max HP254,705
Armor2,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice2,000
Ice Bonus24.28%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
86.86
3.9M508M total
7.9M64s active
—
—
508M · 23.0% of this run
3
73.26
2.5M321M total
4.7M68s active
—
—
321M · 14.5% of this run
4
7.33
2.4M311M total
5M62s active
—
—
311M · 14.1% of this run
5
4.96
2M261M total
4M65s active
—
—
261M · 11.8% of this run