F

Floor 47

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 3 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:47·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Elaina, Zexeal··Season 3
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:12
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:24▎A2no combat2:10no combat · 31s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
56.64
6.5M694M total
11M64s active
—
—
694M · 31.1% of this run
Crit51%Lucky34%Crit DMG424.18MLucky DMG129.01MCrit Lucky DMG91.38MMax Hit1.04M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
4814 hits · avg 76K · max 164K
53% of total · 53% crit · 0% lucky
367M53%
Fantasia Impact
243 hits · avg 466K · max 1M
16% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
113M16%
Meteor Storm (Expansion)
3890 hits · avg 20K · max 66K
11% of total · 52% crit · 72% lucky
77M11%
Frost Lance
167 hits · avg 232K · max 407K
6% of total · 56% crit · 74% lucky
39M6%
Frost Comet
422 hits · avg 78K · max 239K
5% of total · 52% crit · 0% lucky
33M5%
Piercing Ice Spear
711 hits · avg 43K · max 188K
4% of total · 54% crit · 75% lucky
30M4%
Loadout Snapshot —ElainaIcicle · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Allscape Sublimation ★★★★★
Setup 1

Gear Ability Score 59,554 · Illusion 3,062

Gear hidden by this player
The owner chose to keep this private

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Crystal VeilLv30 · T1Lucky Strike (Staff)Arcane! Allscape Sublimation★★★★★Glacier HymnLv30 · T6Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactBlizzard (Glacier Fury)Glacier Hymn (Comet)Frost LanceLv30 · T6Ice ArrowIce Arrow (Frost Explosion)Frost CometEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamagePiercing Ice SpearMeteor Storm (Expansion)Ultra Cold: Crystal VeilRaincall Surge - Stage 1/2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Attack SPDLv.2+5
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Allscape SublimationStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Falling StarStunt! Twin Fangs
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,554
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,062 → 3,362
ATK5 → 6
MATK4,224 → 6,092
Max HP252,313
Armor2,560 → 2,831
Resistance3,224 → 3,504
Primary
Strength534 → 581
Intellect6,448 → 7,008
Agility534 → 581
Endurance32,099 → 35,849
Secondary
Crit45.39% (26,218) → 57.52%
Haste0.79% (401) → 23.74%
Luck57.18% (42,905) → 72.92%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility20.34% (7,150) → 23.84%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 145.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 119.69%
MAG Boost6.00%
Attack SPD8.15% → 25.74%
Cast Speed1.58% → 73.48%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 58.23%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack204
Ice Attack35
Ice Bonus8.90%
All Element Resistance9.44%
2
92.00
4.4M466M total
7.2M65s active
—
—
466M · 20.9% of this run
3
12.72
4.1M437M total
8M55s active
—
—
437M · 19.6% of this run
4
6.03
3M320M total
5.2M61s active
—
—
320M · 14.3% of this run
5
74.57
3M313M total
5M62s active
—
—
313M · 14.0% of this run