D

Demi-Human Duel

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 0:29·👥 4 players·📅 4 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom0:28
Over TimeData
Scale
01.3M2.5M3.8M5M▎Archive 10:19▎Archive 2no combat0:28no combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.83
455K4.1M total
1.4M3s active
455K
—
4.1M · 92.2% of this run
Crit33%Lucky40%Crit DMG1.38MLucky DMG1.44MCrit Lucky DMG493.6KMax Hit539.1K
Damage — by skill
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
39 hits · avg 31K · max 62K
30% of total · 28% crit · 67% lucky
1.2M30%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
41 hits · avg 27K · max 97K
28% of total · 44% crit · 0% lucky
1.1M28%
Fantasia Impact
2 hits · avg 537K · max 539K
26% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
1.1M26%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
11 hits · avg 40K · max 119K
11% of total · 27% crit · 82% lucky
436K11%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
2 hits · avg 108K · max 109K
5% of total · 0% crit · 100% lucky
217K5%
Amplified Beat
2 hits · avg 15K · max 15K
1% of total · 0% crit · 100% lucky
31K1%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,111 · Illusion 4,315

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Amplified BeatLv30
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,111
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,315 → 4,615
ATK15
MATK6,405 → 8,554
Max HP309,317
Armor2,698 → 2,712
Resistance3,935 → 4,507
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,871 → 9,014
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,348 → 39,098
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.02% (29,395) → 37.05%
Luck51.77% (42,209) → 98.88%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 163.60%
Attack SPD22.21% → 22.23%
Cast Speed74.04% → 74.10%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.72%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 455KExperimentalOwn 455K + Given —
Own 455K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Encore3 receivers· 0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill2 receivers· 0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff3 receivers· 0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect3 receivers· 0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill3 receivers· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff3 receivers· 0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill3 receivers· 0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
71.05
30K268K total
134K2s active
≈30K
—
268K · 6.0% of this run
3
57.89
8.7K78K total
78K1s active
≈8.7K
—
78K · 1.8% of this run
4
—
00 total
—no series
≈0
—
0 · 0.0% of this run