Light·Tonatiuh

killBacktrackSpeed 41.80⛓ Stitched from 9 archives · 5 uploads
Backtrack! Floating Island - Dragon Shackles·⏱ Duration 2:05·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Oulone, Gorou, JustinGrandia +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
Rin·Izcorgiky✓ Killed
Bone·Xiolotl✓ Killed
Light·Tonatiuh✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:26
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎A10:21▎Archive 20:31▎Archive 30:42▎A40:53▎Archive 51:01▎Archive 61:11▎Archive 71:38▎Archive 81:47▎Archive 91:57no combat · 20sno combat · 10sno combat · 1sno combat · 1sno combat · 14s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
93.74
694K87M total
4.1M21s active
—
—
87M · 30.6% of this run
Crit85%Lucky1%Crit DMG84.66MLucky DMG1.22MCrit Lucky DMG1.22MMax Hit3.09M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
32 hits · avg 1.3M · max 3.1M
49% of total · 94% crit · 0% lucky
42M49%
Powerdraw
18 hits · avg 966K · max 1.2M
20% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
17M20%
Radiance Barrage
77 hits · avg 145K · max 219K
13% of total · 87% crit · 0% lucky
11M13%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
37 hits · avg 165K · max 210K
7% of total · 92% crit · 0% lucky
6.1M7%
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)
10 hits · avg 256K · max 390K
3% of total · 70% crit · 10% lucky
2.6M3%
Celestial Eagle - Eagle
22 hits · avg 98K · max 526K
2% of total · 91% crit · 0% lucky
2.2M2%
Loadout Snapshot —GorouMarksman · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 57,633 · Illusion 2,910

Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Celestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Falcon StrikeBullseyeLv30 · T6PowerdrawLv30 · T6Light PrismImplosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Phantom FalconPhantom Eagle (AOE)Quadraflare (First Arrow)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareQuadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Arrow RainLv30 · T4Touch of FrostLucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+23
Agility BoostMax+21
Elite StrikeMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.3+8
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Advanced Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.3+9

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Kinetic StrikeStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score57,633
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK4,424 → 7,795
MATK15 → 16
Max HP273,040
Armor4,722 → 6,278
Resistance276 → 587
Primary
Strength541 → 1,162
Intellect553 → 1,174
Agility6,487 → 9,960
Endurance31,928 → 36,218
Secondary
Crit55.47% (40,042) → 88.07%
Haste41.74% (27,816) → 78.97%
Luck5.00% → 8.00%
Mastery13.12% (3,833) → 16.12%
Versatility16.76% (5,640) → 19.76%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 244.23%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 45.40%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration6.00%
Magic Penetration6.00%
Attack SPD28.04% → 98.61%
Cast Speed41.74% → 78.97%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Light Attack35
Light Bonus9.67%
All Element Resistance2.33%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

No damage could be counted for this run
2
92.80
285K36M total
2.2M16s active
—
—
36M · 12.6% of this run
3
80.44
277K35M total
1.4M24s active
—
—
35M · 12.2% of this run
4
79.39
271K34M total
1.4M25s active
—
—
34M · 11.9% of this run
5
72.76
219K27M total
1.2M23s active
—
—
27M · 9.6% of this run
6
55.27
208K26M total
1.1M24s active
—
—
26M · 9.2% of this run
7
51.14
92K12M total
577K20s active
—
—
12M · 4.1% of this run
8
71.57
83K10M total
574K18s active
—
—
10M · 3.6% of this run
9
69.41
77K9.6M total
533K18s active
—
—
9.6M · 3.4% of this run
10
57.38
35K4.3M total
290K15s active
—
—
4.3M · 1.5% of this run
11
49.50
12K1.5M total
69K22s active
—
—
1.5M · 0.5% of this run
12
53.30
12K1.5M total
89K17s active
—
—
1.5M · 0.5% of this run
13
11.64
3.3K417K total
38K11s active
—
—
417K · 0.1% of this run
14
28.92
46758K total
4.9K12s active
—
—
58K · 0.0% of this run
15
18.00
21026K total
2.6K10s active
—
—
26K · 0.0% of this run
16
0.00
9912K total
1.4K9s active
—
—
12K · 0.0% of this run
17
0.00
9812K total
1.4K9s active
—
—
12K · 0.0% of this run
18
0.00
9712K total
1.3K9s active
—
—
12K · 0.0% of this run
19
14.30
799.9K total
1.2K8s active
—
—
9.9K · 0.0% of this run
20
19.80
607.5K total
8399s active
—
—
7.5K · 0.0% of this run