F

Floor 56

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:22·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by 夜Yonagiッ, Misago··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:52
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:12▎A2no combat1:57no combat · 11sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
83.64
14M1395M total
25M55s active
14M
—
1395M · 47.4% of this run
Crit34%Lucky39%Crit DMG812.83MLucky DMG292.69MCrit Lucky DMG240.95MMax Hit3.01M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
7046 hits · avg 116K · max 208K
59% of total · 35% crit · 0% lucky
817M59%
Divine Sickle
157 hits · avg 1.7M · max 3M
19% of total · 100% crit · 68% lucky
267M19%
Fantasia Impact
260 hits · avg 424K · max 843K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
110M8%
Thundercut - Stage 1
4717 hits · avg 10K · max 60K
4% of total · 34% crit · 68% lucky
49M4%
Thunderstrike
1050 hits · avg 29K · max 171K
2% of total · 34% crit · 0% lucky
30M2%
Storm Scythe
789 hits · avg 36K · max 213K
2% of total · 35% crit · 66% lucky
29M2%
Loadout Snapshot —夜YonagiッMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 62,062 · Illusion 4,000

Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Scythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeThunderstrikeThundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Fantasia ImpactStorm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Moonblade (Whirling)ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Chaos BreakerLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+17
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score62,062
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,000 → 4,300
ATK5,447 → 7,023
MATK5
Max HP306,395
Armor6,430 → 6,906
Resistance257 → 363
Primary
Strength605 → 825
Intellect515 → 726
Agility7,087 → 8,007
Endurance34,570 → 38,455
Secondary
Crit23.40% (11,280) → 36.86%
Haste46.74% (34,377) → 48.80%
Luck56.90% (33,203) → 70.81%
Mastery8.91% (1,500) → 10.41%
Versatility20.02% (7,010) → 21.52%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 120.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 120.20%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses8.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD80.78% → 84.08%
Cast Speed46.74% → 48.80%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.70%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack170
Thunder Attack45
All Element299
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Thunder Bonus12.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 14MExperimentalOwn 14M + Given —
Own 14M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202113via skillby Kuruminar ·1:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Misago ·0:56 uptime· no measurable effect
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect) · #2202112via skillby Kuruminar ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Misago ·0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Misago ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby Kuruminar ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby Kuruminar ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Wild Bloom · #21402via skillby Kuruminar ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Wild Bloom · #21411via skillby Kuruminar ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 2via skillby Kuruminar ·0:06 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 1via skillby Kuruminar ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Symbiotic Markby Kuruminar ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Vines' Embrace - Stage 3via skillby Kuruminar ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing chainby Kuruminar ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Misago ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
47.97
7M678M total
11M62s active
≈7M
—
678M · 23.0% of this run
3
13.04
5.9M571M total
11M54s active
≈5.9M
—
571M · 19.4% of this run
4
55.12
1.9M181M total
3.4M53s active
1.9M
—
181M · 6.2% of this run
5
1.36
1.2M119M total
3.3M36s active
≈1.2M
—
119M · 4.0% of this run