Ignisor

kill⛓ Stitched from 4 archives · 5 uploads
World Dominator·⏱ Clear Time 4:10·👥 20 players·📅 1 month ago·by Kyuss, Dalian, Luii +2··Season 3
Ignisor✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom6:11
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:06▎Archive 22:19▎A3no combat6:08▎A4no combat6:20no combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
72.51
1.5M379M total
1.8M214s active
—
—
379M · 12.1% of this run
Crit69%Lucky2%Crit DMG332.37MLucky DMG2.97MCrit Lucky DMG2.86MMax Hit466.3K
Damage — by skill
Wild Wolf - Coordinated Attack
1285 hits · avg 193K · max 466K
65% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
247M65%
Storm Arrow
2007 hits · avg 19K · max 43K
10% of total · 94% crit · 7% lucky
38M10%
Lightseeker Arrow
1488 hits · avg 19K · max 42K
8% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
28M8%
Bleed (Ray Arrow Detonation)
722 hits · avg 25K · max 63K
5% of total · 9% crit · 0% lucky
18M5%
Bleed (Coordinated Attack Detonation)
635 hits · avg 24K · max 76K
4% of total · 9% crit · 0% lucky
15M4%
Bleed (Bite Detonation)
272 hits · avg 23K · max 61K
2% of total · 9% crit · 0% lucky
6.4M2%
Loadout Snapshot —LuiiWildpack · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouPhantom Ambush ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★

Gear Ability Score 54,717 · Illusion 2,503

Starlight Chaser - Alt.Weapon · GS 170 · Lv170 · R0
Dominion Shadowcloak HelmHelmet · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0
[Weaver] Unbroken Shadowcloak GarbArmor · GS 160 · Lv170 · R0
[Weaver] Unbroken Shadowcloak BracersGauntlets · GS 160 · Lv170 · R0
[Weaver] Unbroken Shadowcloak BootsBoots · GS 160 · Lv170 · R0
Lethal Glazed EarringsEarrings · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0
Lethal Glazed NecklaceNecklace · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0
Dominion Glazed RingRing · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0
[Weaver] Unbroken Glazed Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 160 · Lv170 · R0
Peerless Glazed Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0
Peerless Glazed CharmCharm · GS 160 · Lv160 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Wild Wolf - Basic AttackLv30 · T6Beast StampedeLv30 · T6#101110Lv30 · T6Lumi TorrentLv30 · T6Wild Wolf - Tail SweepLv30 · T6Wild Wolf - Coordinated AttackLv30 · T6Lethal ShotLv30 · T6Radiance BarrageLv30 · T6#2203Lv30 · T6#2210Lv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1Double ArrowLv30 · T6#2205Lv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1FocusLv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1#2212Lv1#2236Lv1Blast ShotLv30 · T4#2202Lv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1PowerdrawLv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1Luminary BoltLv30 · T6#2204Lv30 · T6Deter ShotLv1#2211Lv30 · T6#2223Lv1Marker 6Lv1Torrent VolleyLv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1#2206Lv30 · T6WildcallLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6#2213Lv1Arrow RainLv30 · T6Storm ArrowLv30 · T6Explosive Arrow IILv30 · T4Arcane! Phantom AmbushLv1 · T5Arcane! Azure GaleLv1 · T5Unyielding SpiritLv1Energy RefluxLv1Master of StealthLv1Overclock WaveLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Strength BoostMax+24
DMG StackMax+22
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Luck FocusLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score54,717
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,503 → 2,803
ATK3,359 → 7,928
MATK10 → 13
Max HP225,671
Armor4,447 → 4,888
Resistance234 → 302
Primary
Strength499 → 634
Intellect469 → 604
Agility5,360 → 9,282
Endurance29,738 → 33,623
Secondary
Crit6.33% (677) → 10.83%
Haste59.93% (58,551) → 140.27%
Luck5.00% → 6.50%
Mastery44.82% (24,431) → 46.32%
Versatility26.41% (10,050) → 27.91%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 45.02%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD47.95% → 135.14%
Cast Speed59.93% → 140.27%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Healing Received12.00% → 14.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.62%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack111
Light Attack40
Light2,000
Light Bonus3.00%
2
69.39
1.3M334M total
2.9M115s active
—
—
334M · 10.7% of this run
3
47.47
1.1M271M total
3.9M70s active
—
—
271M · 8.7% of this run
4
61.83
834K211M total
1.9M112s active
—
—
211M · 6.8% of this run
5
57.89
784K198M total
2.5M79s active
—
—
198M · 6.4% of this run
6
36.97
777K197M total
1.1M177s active
—
—
197M · 6.3% of this run
7
45.86
774K196M total
1.7M116s active
—
—
196M · 6.3% of this run
8
32.42
708K179M total
2.1M86s active
—
—
179M · 5.7% of this run
9
55.96
666K169M total
1.9M87s active
—
—
169M · 5.4% of this run
10
54.64
639K162M total
770K210s active
—
—
162M · 5.2% of this run
11
22.61
555K140M total
1.4M101s active
—
—
140M · 4.5% of this run
12
80.50
550K139M total
1.5M95s active
—
—
139M · 4.5% of this run
13
35.62
489K124M total
1.6M75s active
—
—
124M · 4.0% of this run
14
32.11
486K123M total
1.2M100s active
—
—
123M · 3.9% of this run
15
15.22
415K105M total
990K106s active
—
—
105M · 3.4% of this run
16
36.85
334K84M total
1M82s active
—
—
84M · 2.7% of this run
17
46.56
327K83M total
455K182s active
—
—
83M · 2.7% of this run
18
20.56
77K20M total
183K107s active
—
—
20M · 0.6% of this run
19
18.10
19K4.7M total
48K98s active
—
—
4.7M · 0.2% of this run
20
18.03
16K4M total
48K84s active
—
—
4M · 0.1% of this run