F

Floor 47

kill
⏱ Clear Time 2:05·👥 1 players·📅 1 month ago·by Mystyx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:17
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M0:000:301:001:302:002:17
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.02
4.2M579M total
5M115s active
—
—
579M · 100.0% of this run
Crit15%Lucky33%Crit DMG103.33MLucky DMG94.86MCrit Lucky DMG21.87MMax Hit661.3K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
5376 hits · avg 40K · max 68K
37% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
217M37%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
903 hits · avg 120K · max 340K
19% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
109M19%
Fantasia Impact
365 hits · avg 294K · max 661K
19% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
107M19%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
1226 hits · avg 43K · max 111K
9% of total · 18% crit · 100% lucky
53M9%
Flame Note Damage
1417 hits · avg 29K · max 92K
7% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
41M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
974 hits · avg 14K · max 44K
2% of total · 17% crit · 100% lucky
14M2%
Loadout Snapshot —MystyxBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouThunderfall Grasp ☆☆☆☆☆Meteor Shower ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,046 · Illusion 2,860

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv100 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp (Passive)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageFantasia ImpactSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★☆☆Arcane! Thunderfall Grasp☆☆☆☆☆
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
Elite StrikeLv.5+17
DMG StackLv.5+16
Crit FocusLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+2

Talents

Talents hidden by this player
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
Deep-Slumber hidden by this player

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,046
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,860 → 3,160
ATK1 → 10
MATK535 → 5,620
Max HP268,834
Armor2,418 → 2,432
Resistance2,866 → 3,354
Primary
Strength461 → 507
Intellect5,733 → 6,709
Agility461 → 507
Endurance31,154 → 34,904
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste29.99% (15,789) → 30.03%
Luck55.23% (39,654) → 109.08%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility19.14% (6,630)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 186.35%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD17.99% → 18.01%
Cast Speed59.98% → 60.06%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 67.27%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack238
Fire Attack30
All Element20
All-Element Bonus0.18%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%