B

Boss: Ridge Fang

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
Floor 20·⏱ Clear Time 1:44·👥 1 players·📅 1 month ago·by Suzunomiya·Season 3·Client 3.7
Boss: Ridge Fang✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:57
Over TimeData
Scale
01.3M2.5M3.8M5M▎Archive 10:11▎A2no combat1:58no combat · 10sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
90.00
639K68M total
677K100s active
—
—
68M · 100.0% of this run
Crit16%Lucky35%Crit DMG13.24MLucky DMG12.44MCrit Lucky DMG3.02MMax Hit660.4K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
716 hits · avg 30K · max 54K
31% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
21M31%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
60 hits · avg 227K · max 439K
20% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
14M20%
Fantasia Impact
16 hits · avg 516K · max 660K
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
8.3M12%
Flame Note Damage
92 hits · avg 72K · max 115K
10% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
6.6M10%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
74 hits · avg 86K · max 137K
9% of total · 15% crit · 74% lucky
6.3M9%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
59 hits · avg 38K · max 58K
3% of total · 25% crit · 78% lucky
2.2M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SuzunomiyaDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPredator Slash ★★★★★Meteor Shower ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Voidcall Movement

Gear Ability Score 51,595 · Illusion 2,468

Voidcall MovementWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Nightbane HoodHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Nightbane RobeArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Slumberdream WristwrapsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Nightbane TreadsBoots · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashArcane! Meteor Shower★★★☆☆Lucky Strike (Guitar)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Fantasia ImpactString Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+17
Crit FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+6
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.65
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 3917 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Super Critical
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score51,595
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,468 → 2,768
ATK20 → 26
MATK4,214 → 6,488
Max HP246,609
Armor2,489 → 3,254
Resistance2,714 → 3,091
Primary
Strength473 → 520
Intellect5,428 → 6,182
Agility473 → 520
Endurance28,684 → 32,434
Secondary
Crit15.79% (6,053)
Haste21.69% (13,856) → 21.74%
Luck37.79% (23,307) → 87.22%
Mastery12.26% (3,343)
Versatility21.85% (7,829)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 149.02%
MAG Boost4.96%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD15.01% → 15.04%
Cast Speed53.38% → 53.48%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received2.00%
Shield3.66%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 61.80%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
Fire Attack30
All Element288
All-Element Bonus2.55%
Fire Bonus10.00%
All Element Resistance160
All Element Resistance1.43%