Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 7.67⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 4:35·💀 2 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Mikochii·Season 3
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:10
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:24▎Archive 22:37▎A35:02▎A45:10no combat · 23sno combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
70.77
2.5M713M total
3.6M197s active
2.5M
—
713M · 26.8% of this run
Crit22%Lucky16%Crit DMG143.88MLucky DMG86.27MCrit Lucky DMG38.89MMax Hit1.27M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Staff)
3068 hits · avg 49K · max 155K
21% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
151M21%
Tidepool
5048 hits · avg 30K · max 126K
21% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
150M21%
Frostbeam
4494 hits · avg 27K · max 141K
17% of total · 5% crit · 38% lucky
121M17%
Fantasia Impact
194 hits · avg 573K · max 1.3M
16% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
111M16%
Ice Arrow (Frost Explosion)
1783 hits · avg 30K · max 41K
8% of total · 100% crit · 38% lucky
54M8%
Ice Arrow
1783 hits · avg 30K · max 41K
8% of total · 100% crit · 28% lucky
54M8%
Loadout Snapshot —MikochiiFrostbeam · DPS · captured as Frost MageYouDivine Reliance ★★☆☆☆Swift Devour ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Staff of Starlight Fantasy

Gear Ability Score 59,055 · Illusion 3,518

Staff of Starlight FantasyWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Dominance Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Dominance Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
MaelstromLv30 · T6Ice Arrow (Frost Explosion)Ice ArrowLucky Strike (Staff)Frost ShockGlacier HymnLv30 · T6Glacier Hymn (Comet)Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)FrostbeamLv30 · T6TidepoolLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactEncore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageMeteor StormLv30 · T4Phantom DashPhantom DashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)Raincall Surge - Stage 1/2
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.5+16
Special AttackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.1+1
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Intellect BoostLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.86
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Water of SilenceStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Swift Devour
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,055
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,518 → 3,818
ATK5
MATK4,698 → 5,279
Max HP250,369
Armor2,472 → 2,486
Resistance3,534 → 3,837
Primary
Strength509 → 556
Intellect7,068 → 7,674
Agility509 → 556
Endurance31,179 → 34,929
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste36.27% (28,468) → 73.22%
Luck37.27% (23,832) → 38.27%
Mastery42.64% (28,920) → 84.79%
Versatility16.92% (5,705) → 20.42%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 59.56%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses6.00%
Attack SPD7.25% → 14.64%
Cast Speed72.54% → 161.44%
Skill CD Reduction10.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 49.56%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack243
Ice Attack45
Ice1,500
Ice Bonus36.43%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 2.5MExperimentalOwn 2.5M + Given —
Own 2.5M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
None
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Yuura ·2:56 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Yuura ·2:05 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Yuura ·1:41 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Yuura ·1:29 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby Yuura ·0:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby Yuura ·0:41 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Coffee ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Yuura ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Yuura ·0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby Yuura ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby Yuura ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby Yuura ·0:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Rest Command: activeby Yuura ·0:02 uptime· no measurable effect
2
92.99
2.2M622M total
3.5M179s active
≈2.2M
—
622M · 23.4% of this run
3
32.48
2M562M total
3.1M183s active
≈2M
—
562M · 21.1% of this run
4
35.69
1.6M458M total
2.6M179s active
≈1.6M
—
458M · 17.2% of this run
5
77.14
1.1M304M total
1.6M189s active
≈1.1M
—
304M · 11.4% of this run