Divine Punisher

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 3:22·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi·Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom3:49
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:21▎Archive 22:43▎A3no combat3:50▎A4no combat3:55no combat · 20sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
76.33
1.5M310M total
2.2M142s active
—
—
310M · 27.9% of this run
Crit15%Lucky38%Crit DMG58.74MLucky DMG56.74MCrit Lucky DMG12.80MMax Hit1.22M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1518 hits · avg 78K · max 144K
38% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
118M38%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
191 hits · avg 325K · max 895K
20% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
62M20%
Fantasia Impact
47 hits · avg 771K · max 1.2M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
36M12%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
216 hits · avg 117K · max 265K
8% of total · 15% crit · 100% lucky
25M8%
Flame Note Damage
282 hits · avg 79K · max 228K
7% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
22M7%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
371 hits · avg 35K · max 102K
4% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
13M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouSwift Devour ★★★☆☆Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,483 · Illusion 3,090

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Fantasia ImpactArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFlame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Arcane! Thunderfall GraspAmplified BeatLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,483
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,090 → 3,390
ATK30
MATK5,437 → 7,096
Max HP277,484
Armor2,458 → 2,474
Resistance3,314 → 3,754
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,628 → 7,508
Agility550 → 598
Endurance32,977 → 36,727
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste34.09% (19,535) → 34.13%
Luck54.74% (38,875) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 183.36%
MAG Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD20.45% → 20.47%
Cast Speed68.18% → 68.26%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element318
All-Element Bonus2.80%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
Stormblade雷影剑士Iaido Slash · DPSAI companion
—
1.3M267M total
2.4M110s active
—
—
267M · 24.1% of this run
3
39.90
1.1M229M total
1.6M139s active
—
—
229M · 20.6% of this run
4
Marksman神射手Wildpack · DPSAI companion
—
800K166M total
1.5M113s active
—
—
166M · 15.0% of this run
5
Frost Mage冰魔导师Icicle · DPSAI companion
—
664K138M total
2.6M54s active
—
—
138M · 12.4% of this run