V

Village Defense Battle

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:43·👥 4 players·📅 4 days ago·by Anaxagoras·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:41
Over TimeData
Scale
0500K1M1.5M2M▎Archive 10:28▎A2no combat1:42no combat · 27s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
95.12
113K8.2M total
433K19s active
113K
—
8.2M · 82.8% of this run
Crit27%Lucky30%Crit DMG3.28MLucky DMG1.85MCrit Lucky DMG824.4KMax Hit638.6K
Damage — by skill
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
13 hits · avg 135K · max 271K
21% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
1.8M21%
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
55 hits · avg 31K · max 86K
21% of total · 31% crit · 0% lucky
1.7M21%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
15 hits · avg 106K · max 196K
19% of total · 27% crit · 73% lucky
1.6M19%
Flame Note Damage
22 hits · avg 70K · max 122K
19% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
1.5M19%
Fantasia Impact
1 hits · avg 639K · max 639K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
639K8%
Arcane! Furious Hammer
7 hits · avg 47K · max 89K
4% of total · 43% crit · 100% lucky
332K4%
Loadout Snapshot —AnaxagorasDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Worldwake Song

Gear Ability Score 63,111 · Illusion 4,315

Worldwake SongWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30Amplified BeatLv30Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia Impact
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+24
Elite StrikeMax+21
DMG StackLv.5+16
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Blink AmbushArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score63,111
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,315 → 4,615
ATK15
MATK6,405 → 8,554
Max HP310,521
Armor2,698 → 2,712
Resistance3,935 → 4,507
Primary
Strength550 → 598
Intellect7,871 → 9,014
Agility539 → 586
Endurance35,348 → 39,098
Secondary
Crit26.12% (13,389) → 37.96%
Haste37.02% (29,395) → 37.05%
Luck51.77% (42,209) → 98.88%
Mastery7.76% (900)
Versatility18.47% (6,345)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 163.60%
Attack SPD22.21% → 22.23%
Cast Speed74.04% → 74.10%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 64.72%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack288
Fire Attack50
All Element299
All-Element Bonus2.64%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 113KExperimentalOwn 113K + Given —
Own 113K·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff3 receivers· 1:02 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect2 receivers· 0:18 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff2 receivers· 0:16 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill2 receivers· 0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill2 receivers· 0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
None
2
53.06
14K1M total
169K6s active
≈14K
—
1M · 10.2% of this run
3
51.02
8.6K629K total
90K7s active
≈8.6K
—
629K · 6.3% of this run
4
38.78
94569K total
69K1s active
≈945
—
69K · 0.7% of this run