F

Floor 46

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 2:43·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by Aeditha·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom2:46
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:00▎A2no combat2:46
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
97.97
7.3M1218M total
8.4M145s active
≈5.6M
—
1218M · 44.2% of this run
Crit13%Lucky40%Crit DMG190.27MLucky DMG201.18MCrit Lucky DMG40.17MMax Hit1.02M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
6400 hits · avg 71K · max 117K
37% of total · 13% crit · 0% lucky
456M37%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
1132 hits · avg 210K · max 671K
20% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
238M20%
Fantasia Impact
432 hits · avg 530K · max 1M
19% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
229M19%
Flame Note Damage
1454 hits · avg 64K · max 162K
8% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
93M8%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
1021 hits · avg 78K · max 270K
7% of total · 13% crit · 100% lucky
80M7%
Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4
1659 hits · avg 25K · max 88K
3% of total · 14% crit · 100% lucky
42M3%
Loadout Snapshot —AedithaDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Void Corruption Blade ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Voidcall Movement

Gear Ability Score 59,774 · Illusion 3,162

Voidcall MovementWeapon · GS 250 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Infinite RhapsodyLv30Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageAmplified BeatLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Phantom DashArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Luck FocusMax+22
Life WaveMax+21
Special AttackMax+20
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Cast FocusLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+9
Special AttackLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Void Corruption BladeArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Goblin MarchArcane! Azure Gale
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,774
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,162 → 3,462
ATK1 → 10
MATK122 → 6,389
Max HP295,142
Armor2,419 → 2,432
Resistance3,293 → 3,770
Primary
Strength530 → 576
Intellect6,586 → 7,541
Agility530 → 576
Endurance35,997 → 39,808
Secondary
Crit13.65% (4,740)
Haste32.48% (24,062) → 32.51%
Luck52.75% (43,914) → 100.42%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility16.44% (5,510)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier47.80% → 173.32%
Attack SPD19.48% → 19.50%
Cast Speed64.96% → 65.02%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.30%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack270
Fire Attack35
All Element80
All-Element Bonus0.72%
Fire Bonus5.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈5.6MExperimentalOwn ≈5.6M + Given —
Own ≈5.6M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill4 receivers· 4:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff4 receivers· 1:39 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill4 receivers· 1:01 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill4 receivers· 0:43 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skill4 receivers· 0:40 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff4 receivers· 0:19 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect4 receivers· 0:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore4 receivers· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skill4 receivers· 0:07 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skill4 receivers· 0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
OlivieSage
Lower CD296M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Not counted (received)
Time Stasisby OlivieSage ·3:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby OlivieSage ·2:04 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby OlivieSage ·0:00 uptime· no measurable effect
2
50.43
6.8M1132M total
9.4M121s active
≈6.7M
—
1132M · 41.1% of this run
3
44.89
1.6M272M total
2.4M113s active
≈1.6M
≈1.9M
272M · 9.9% of this run
4
2.37
792K131M total
1.5M89s active
≈769K
—
131M · 4.8% of this run
5
1.08
1K166K total
55K3s active
≈1K
—
166K · 0.0% of this run