Thanatos - Final Form

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 25.71⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Mech Facility·⏱ Clear Time 4:04·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Miyuki·Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:45
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:27▎Archive 22:32▎A34:38no combat · 26sno combat · 13sno combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
52.99
2.7M697M total
4.5M156s active
—
—
697M · 50.3% of this run
Crit79%Lucky1%Crit DMG650.80MLucky DMG7.15MCrit Lucky DMG7.06MMax Hit9.41M
Damage — by skill
Falcon Strike
716 hits · avg 418K · max 9.4M
43% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
299M43%
Powerdraw
348 hits · avg 308K · max 649K
15% of total · 97% crit · 4% lucky
107M15%
Phantom Eagle (AOE)
793 hits · avg 78K · max 361K
9% of total · 78% crit · 0% lucky
62M9%
Radiance Barrage
1389 hits · avg 38K · max 110K
8% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
53M8%
Celestial Eagle - Eagle
1631 hits · avg 32K · max 337K
8% of total · 76% crit · 0% lucky
53M8%
Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)
809 hits · avg 61K · max 105K
7% of total · 77% crit · 0% lucky
49M7%
Loadout Snapshot —MiyukiFalconry · DPS · captured as MarksmanYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★☆
Setup 1 · Gaze of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,425 · Illusion 2,810

Gaze of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Luminary Bolt (Arrow Damage)Luminary Bolt (Gravity Orb)Falcon StrikeCelestial Eagle - EagleRadiance BarrageLv30 · T6Implosion (Steel Beak Trigger)Light PrismPowerdrawLv30 · T6Light Prism (AOE)Lucky Strike (Bow and Arrow)Encore DamagePhantom Eagle (AOE)Phantom FalconPassive Effect Encore DamageQuadraflare (First Arrow)Quadraflare (Second Arrow)Explosive Arrow (Talent)Explosive Arrow (Talent Explosion)Arrow RainLv30 · T6Blast ShotLv30 · T6Blast Shot (Buff Explosion)Photon Reforge - Quadraflare (AOE)Photon Refroge - QuadraflareDouble ArrowLv30 · T6BullseyeLv30 · T6Arcane! Thunderfall GraspBullseye - Final BlowPhantom DashPhantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Attack SPDMax+20
Cast FocusLv.3+8
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Agility BoostLv.2+5
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.2+5

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 4717 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Spiral SeveranceStunt! Transform into BeeStunt! Blink Ambush
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,425
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,225 → 6,202
MATK5
Max HP266,354
Armor4,643 → 5,107
Resistance329
Primary
Strength546
Intellect659
Agility6,414 → 9,031
Endurance30,644 → 34,394
Secondary
Crit55.49% (40,077) → 85.56%
Haste40.09% (25,862) → 75.13%
Luck5.00%
Mastery12.34% (3,387)
Versatility17.91% (6,110)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG90.00% → 237.78%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
PHY Boost4.00%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Magic Penetration0.75% → 6.00%
Attack SPD33.05% → 104.09%
Cast Speed40.09% → 75.13%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Light Attack35
All-Element Bonus6.00%
Light Bonus7.40%
2
55.85
2.5M634M total
3.9M164s active
—
—
634M · 45.8% of this run
3
1.58
80K21M total
155K132s active
—
—
21M · 1.5% of this run
4
2.49
68K17M total
132K132s active
—
—
17M · 1.3% of this run
5
11.04
62K16M total
147K109s active
—
—
16M · 1.2% of this run