Tina - Void Reverie

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 98.56⛓ Stitched from 8 archives
Void - Tina's Mindrealm·⏱ Clear Time 1:46·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Oulone·Season 3·Client 3.7
TITina - Void Reverie✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:33
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:05▎A21:03▎Archive 31:06▎A42:00▎Archive 52:01▎A62:25▎A72:33▎A8no combat2:35no combat · 4sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.87
2.4M362M total
5.2M70s active
—
—
362M · 26.0% of this run
Crit17%Lucky37%Crit DMG75.93MLucky DMG63.03MCrit Lucky DMG15.68MMax Hit1.39M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
1564 hits · avg 82K · max 159K
35% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
128M35%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
283 hits · avg 298K · max 933K
23% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
84M23%
Fantasia Impact
62 hits · avg 679K · max 1.4M
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
42M12%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
297 hits · avg 112K · max 258K
9% of total · 21% crit · 99% lucky
33M9%
Flame Note Damage
365 hits · avg 79K · max 281K
8% of total · 16% crit · 0% lucky
29M8%
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)
392 hits · avg 38K · max 204K
4% of total · 17% crit · 0% lucky
15M4%
Loadout Snapshot —OuloneDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouPrecision Burst ★★☆☆☆Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 55,975 · Illusion 2,890

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Precision Burst (Passive)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageRhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 1Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Occupy)Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Phantom DashPhantom DashString Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6String Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Arcane! Precision Burst (Laser)
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Elite StrikeMax+24
Life WaveMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.5+18
Attack SPDLv.5+16
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Agility BoostLv.1+1
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.3+9
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.3+9
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+1
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.3+9
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.2+4

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.88
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4517 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceStunt! Thunder SuppressStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Kinetic StrikeArcane! Precision Burst
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score55,975
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,890 → 3,190
ATK10 → 11
MATK4,672 → 7,115
Max HP280,156
Armor2,445 → 2,911
Resistance3,237 → 3,895
Primary
Strength553 → 770
Intellect6,475 → 7,791
Agility553 → 770
Endurance32,088 → 35,973
Secondary
Crit15.97% (6,162) → 17.47%
Haste33.31% (18,787) → 34.98%
Luck54.11% (36,382) → 105.03%
Mastery6.00% → 7.50%
Versatility11.16% (3,520) → 12.66%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 171.28%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD27.58% → 39.08%
Cast Speed66.62% → 90.96%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction-10.00% → 75.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack35
Fire Bonus5.00%
2
68.17
2M292M total
4.6M64s active
—
—
292M · 21.0% of this run
3
67.78
1.9M288M total
4.8M60s active
—
—
288M · 20.7% of this run
4
37.52
1.8M269M total
4.7M57s active
—
—
269M · 19.4% of this run
5
75.78
1.2M180M total
2.5M71s active
—
—
180M · 13.0% of this run