Divine Punisher

killMaster 15Master ★ 609/616Speed 31.58⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 8:25·💀 9 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 day ago·by Xkye·Season 3
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom8:20
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:33▎Archive 23:36▎A3no combat8:20▎A4no combat8:25no combat · 32s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
99.30
8.3M3857M total
9.5M408s active
≈7.5M
—
3857M · 48.9% of this run
Crit33%Lucky39%Crit DMG2192.73MLucky DMG880.01MCrit Lucky DMG683.78MMax Hit6.40MDeaths2
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Tachi)
13575 hits · avg 157K · max 345K
55% of total · 33% crit · 0% lucky
2126M55%
Divine Sickle
296 hits · avg 2.6M · max 6.4M
20% of total · 100% crit · 65% lucky
766M20%
Fantasia Impact
443 hits · avg 601K · max 1.4M
7% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
266M7%
Thundercut - Stage 1
9575 hits · avg 20K · max 98K
5% of total · 32% crit · 66% lucky
187M5%
Storm Scythe
1854 hits · avg 61K · max 353K
3% of total · 34% crit · 65% lucky
114M3%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
1816 hits · avg 62K · max 353K
3% of total · 33% crit · 66% lucky
113M3%
Loadout Snapshot —XkyeMoonstrike · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 66,344 · Illusion 4,375

Ember - Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Emerald Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Emerald Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Lethal Emerald Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Agility Emerald Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashPhantom DashScythe WheelLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)MoonbladeThunderstrikeFantasia ImpactArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspStorm ScytheLv30 · T6Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Thundercut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6StormflashLv30 · T6Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Moonblade (Whirling)Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30 · T6ThundercleaveLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Piercing SlashLv30 · T6Divine SickleLv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageChaos BreakerLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Agility BoostMax+20
Special AttackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Special AttackLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+5
Agility BoostLv.3+8
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Agility BoostLv.2+6
Special AttackLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Swift DevourArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score66,344
Illusion-Breaking Strength4,375 → 4,675
ATK3,201 → 9,760
MATK2 → 5
Max HP331,881
Armor5,443 → 5,457
Resistance273 → 296
Primary
Strength546 → 593
Intellect546 → 593
Agility7,843 → 10,403
Endurance36,863 → 40,613
Secondary
Crit24.94% (12,460) → 40.12%
Haste46.06% (33,424) → 47.50%
Luck53.22% (36,540) → 65.52%
Mastery8.91% (1,500)
Versatility18.93% (6,540) → 22.94%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 125.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier50.00% → 122.28%
PHY Boost6.00%
Attack SPD79.69% → 82.00%
Cast Speed46.06% → 47.50%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output10.00% → 20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.38%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack304
Thunder Attack45
All Element360
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Thunder Bonus8.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS ≈7.5MExperimentalOwn ≈7.5M + Given —
Own ≈7.5M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Caprahorn Shield3 receivers· 0:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
AbsolutVodkA
Lower CD112M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
Attribute buff (unnamed)82M damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Maple
Highland Blood89M damage movedAOEdamage %measured
Highland Blood55M damage movedAOEcooldown speedmodelled
IRIS
During Permafrost, increases Crit DMG d…via buff20M damage movedAOEcrit & luckymeasured
Not counted (received)
Time Stasisby AbsolutVodkA ·15:50 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby WhiteTea ·7:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby WhiteTea ·7:15 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby AbsolutVodkA ·7:14 uptime· no measurable effect
Serene Melody: healingby AbsolutVodkA ·7:05 uptime· no measurable effect
Sound Range Expansion: main attributeby AbsolutVodkA ·6:40 uptime· no measurable effect
Flame Note Damagevia skillby WhiteTea ·6:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby WhiteTea ·6:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Maple ·5:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Healing Beatvia skillby AbsolutVodkA ·5:00 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby AbsolutVodkA ·4:46 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby WhiteTea ·4:46 uptime· no measurable effect
Element Stasisby Maple ·4:27 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by WhiteTea ·3:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Maple ·3:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Encoreby AbsolutVodkA ·3:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Weakened: Wish Sealedby AbsolutVodkA ·2:54 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby AbsolutVodkA ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby AbsolutVodkA ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Caprahorn Shieldby Maple ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: healingby AbsolutVodkA ·0:28 uptime· no measurable effect
Ultimate B: healingby AbsolutVodkA ·0:26 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrier shieldby WhiteTea ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Life Barrierby WhiteTea ·0:25 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55315via skillby WhiteTea ·0:24 uptime· no measurable effect
Torrent recoveryby AbsolutVodkA ·0:22 uptime· no measurable effect
Torrent recoveryby WhiteTea ·0:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Torrent recoveryby Maple ·0:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Energy Guardby Maple ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Sanctuary of the Holy Domainby Maple ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Arcane! Blessing of Lifevia skillby AbsolutVodkA ·0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Infinite Rhapsody · #55346via skillby WhiteTea ·0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
#883698by IRIS ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
94.45
3.6M1683M total
4.2M397s active
≈3.3M
—
1683M · 21.3% of this run
3
78.67
3.2M1511M total
4.3M351s active
≈3.1M
≈68K
1511M · 19.2% of this run
4
89.21
1.6M745M total
1.9M392s active
≈1.6M
≈565K
745M · 9.4% of this run
5
48.17
196K92M total
294K312s active
≈185K
≈693K
92M · 1.2% of this run