F

Floor 53

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives
⏱ Clear Time 1:19·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Somethinx·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:30
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:07▎A2no combat1:31no combat · 6s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
77.88
8.4M701M total
13M54s active
—
—
701M · 34.0% of this run
Crit25%Lucky41%Crit DMG215.33MLucky DMG212.24MCrit Lucky DMG168.98MMax Hit901.0K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3469 hits · avg 96K · max 118K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
332M47%
Fantasia Impact
226 hits · avg 381K · max 901K
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
86M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
785 hits · avg 100K · max 314K
11% of total · 97% crit · 79% lucky
79M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
682 hits · avg 105K · max 286K
10% of total · 97% crit · 82% lucky
72M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
633 hits · avg 102K · max 288K
9% of total · 96% crit · 78% lucky
65M9%
Axe Wind
1301 hits · avg 14K · max 85K
3% of total · 3% crit · 72% lucky
18M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Azure Gale ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,801 · Illusion 2,910

Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 4Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,801
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,466 → 7,678
MATK—
Max HP345,350
Armor9,954 → 11,414
Resistance270 → 294
Primary
Strength6,580 → 7,992
Intellect541 → 588
Agility541 → 588
Endurance33,248 → 36,998
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 40.34%
Luck59.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272)
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 66.54%
Cast Speed30.03% → 40.34%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element268
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus19.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
85.45
4.8M398M total
5.7M70s active
—
—
398M · 19.3% of this run
3
21.66
4.5M370M total
6.4M58s active
—
—
370M · 17.9% of this run
4
15.01
4.4M369M total
7.1M52s active
—
—
369M · 17.9% of this run
5
72.96
2.7M223M total
4.3M52s active
—
—
223M · 10.8% of this run