F

Floor 54

kill
⏱ Clear Time 1:47·👥 4 players·📅 1 week ago·by 2nedeaf·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom4:28
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:001:002:003:004:28
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
70.76
2.9M781M total
8.7M90s active
—
—
781M · 29.4% of this run
Crit35%Lucky26%Crit DMG349.92MLucky DMG139.29MCrit Lucky DMG73.05MMax Hit1.02M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
3407 hits · avg 78K · max 144K
34% of total · 35% crit · 0% lucky
267M34%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
636 hits · avg 270K · max 939K
22% of total · 34% crit · 0% lucky
171M22%
Fantasia Impact
185 hits · avg 552K · max 1M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
102M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
883 hits · avg 86K · max 256K
10% of total · 34% crit · 98% lucky
76M10%
Flame Note Damage
920 hits · avg 62K · max 229K
7% of total · 32% crit · 0% lucky
57M7%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
704 hits · avg 31K · max 114K
3% of total · 34% crit · 97% lucky
22M3%
Loadout Snapshot —2nedeafBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouFurious Hammer ★★★★★Meteor Shower ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,195 · Illusion 3,784

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void Corruption - ReplicaGauntlets · GS 260 · Lv265 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (L) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Illusion - ReplicaBracelet (R) · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Guitar)Encore DamageArcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactFlame Note DamageAmplified BeatLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 4Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★★Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Cast FocusLv.5+17
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Cabbage BlitzStunt! Transform into Bee
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,195
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,784 → 4,084
ATK20
MATK4,507 → 6,372
Max HP281,896
Armor2,590 → 3,031
Resistance3,122 → 3,635
Primary
Strength469 → 604
Intellect6,244 → 7,271
Agility519 → 654
Endurance34,475 → 38,360
Secondary
Crit28.91% (15,715) → 39.99%
Haste36.72% (22,175) → 38.32%
Luck48.44% (28,674) → 105.85%
Mastery7.45% (736) → 8.95%
Versatility24.69% (9,183) → 26.19%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 172.31%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD24.03% → 24.99%
Cast Speed88.64% → 91.84%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.46%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack80
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%
2
4.76
2.6M695M total
9.8M71s active
—
—
695M · 26.1% of this run
3
3.33
2.4M650M total
8M81s active
—
—
650M · 24.4% of this run
4
34.34
2M533M total
7.3M73s active
—
—
533M · 20.0% of this run