Abyssal Nappo

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100⛓ Stitched from 4 archives
Sea-Ringed Reef·⏱ Clear Time 3:56·👥 5 players·📅 3 weeks ago·by yAi·Season 3·Client 3.7
ABAbyssal Nappo✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom5:14
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:36▎Archive 24:05▎A35:06▎A4no combat5:15no combat · 45sno combat · 1s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
87.58
1.7M477M total
2.7M174s active
—
—
477M · 41.4% of this run
Crit14%Lucky40%Crit DMG83.15MLucky DMG84.76MCrit Lucky DMG15.90MMax Hit1.44M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
2169 hits · avg 82K · max 180K
37% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
179M37%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
248 hits · avg 406K · max 783K
21% of total · 14% crit · 0% lucky
101M21%
Fantasia Impact
63 hits · avg 976K · max 1.4M
13% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
62M13%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
262 hits · avg 131K · max 332K
7% of total · 11% crit · 99% lucky
34M7%
Flame Note Damage
292 hits · avg 111K · max 285K
7% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
32M7%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
364 hits · avg 47K · max 124K
4% of total · 15% crit · 0% lucky
17M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiDissonance · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Swift Devour ★★★☆☆
Setup 1 · Ember - Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 59,483 · Illusion 3,090

Ember - Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Lucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Swift Devour (Active)String Strike - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Fantasia ImpactRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageSound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Flame Note DamageHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6Harmonic Anthem - Stage 1Phantom DashArcane! Thunderfall GraspString Strike - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Flame Pillar Blast (Enhanced)Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeMax+20
Luck FocusMax+20
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
EXT - Excellent Guard Module
Elite StrikeLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Luck FocusLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+1
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 6017 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Dragon SlayerArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Cocoon Tech
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score59,483
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,090 → 3,390
ATK30
MATK5,437 → 7,096
Max HP278,621
Armor2,458 → 2,474
Resistance3,314 → 3,754
Primary
Strength596 → 648
Intellect6,628 → 7,508
Agility550 → 598
Endurance32,977 → 36,727
Secondary
Crit15.59% (5,925)
Haste34.09% (19,535) → 34.13%
Luck54.74% (38,875) → 100.45%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility17.24% (5,835)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier57.80% → 183.36%
MAG Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD20.45% → 20.47%
Cast Speed68.18% → 68.26%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing46.20% → 71.31%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack50
All Element318
All-Element Bonus2.80%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance340
All Element Resistance2.99%
Ice Resistance-30.00%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
69.15
1.1M315M total
2.1M148s active
—
—
315M · 27.4% of this run
3
Wind Knight青岚骑士Vanguard · DPSAI companion
—
599K166M total
1.3M126s active
—
—
166M · 14.5% of this run
4
Frost Mage冰魔导师Icicle · DPSAI companion
—
578K161M total
2.3M70s active
—
—
161M · 14.0% of this run
5
Stormblade雷影剑士Iaido Slash · DPSAI companion
—
117K32M total
722K45s active
—
—
32M · 2.8% of this run