Divine Punisher

killMaster 6Master ★ 425/425Speed 94.01⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 2 uploads
Cursed Radiant Tomb·⏱ Clear Time 2:09·💀 1 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 week ago·by Somethinx, Ash··Season 3·Client 3.7
DIDivine Punisher✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:53
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:39▎A22:04▎Archive 32:07▎A4no combat2:54▎A5no combat2:59no combat · 38s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
98.04
7.4M988M total
11M87s active
—
—
988M · 44.0% of this run
Crit23%Lucky41%Crit DMG305.22MLucky DMG332.92MCrit Lucky DMG240.60MMax Hit1.94MDeaths1
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3357 hits · avg 126K · max 213K
43% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
424M43%
Fantasia Impact
178 hits · avg 628K · max 1.9M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
112M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
683 hits · avg 161K · max 659K
11% of total · 96% crit · 78% lucky
110M11%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
609 hits · avg 165K · max 575K
10% of total · 97% crit · 78% lucky
101M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
550 hits · avg 172K · max 742K
10% of total · 97% crit · 81% lucky
94M10%
Axe Wind
1291 hits · avg 24K · max 185K
3% of total · 5% crit · 73% lucky
31M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Declaration of Oblivion

Gear Ability Score 65,373 · Illusion 3,979

Declaration of OblivionWeapon · GS 270 · Lv270 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Crimson Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashLucky Strike (Battle Axe)Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageArcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Rage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6Axe WindLv30 · T6BurnExplosionEnergy RefluxBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Blazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.100
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Cocoon TechArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score65,373
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,979 → 4,279
ATK2,699 → 12,161
MATK—
Max HP379,058
Armor10,654 → 12,144
Resistance305 → 331
Primary
Strength7,514 → 12,482
Intellect610 → 663
Agility650 → 707
Endurance36,793 → 40,543
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.11% (21,545) → 60.42%
Luck57.84% (53,822) → 71.83%
Mastery42.06% (28,200)
Versatility29.24% (11,575)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 55.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 212.81%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.17% → 104.67%
Cast Speed30.11% → 72.42%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output20.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.95%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack261
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus8.00%
All Element Resistance2.08%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

This run was captured by a plugin build older than rDPS support — update CombatMeter to see rDPS on new runs
2
96.82
4.3M573M total
5.2M111s active
—
—
573M · 25.5% of this run
3
90.60
2.5M339M total
4.8M70s active
—
—
339M · 15.1% of this run
4
38.69
2.2M294M total
3.9M75s active
—
—
294M · 13.1% of this run
5
67.12
399K53M total
629K85s active
—
—
53M · 2.4% of this run