Light·Tonatiuh

partialBacktrack
Backtrack! Floating Island - Dragon Shackles·⏱ Duration 0:36·👥 2 players·📅 1 week ago·by 2nedeaf·Season 3·Client 3.7
Rin·Izcorgiky○ Alive
Bone·Xiolotl○ Alive
Light·Tonatiuh✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom1:09
Over TimeData
Scale
05M10M15M20M0:000:100:200:300:400:501:001:09
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
1.5M53M total
3.8M14s active
1.4M
—
53M · 85.0% of this run
Crit35%Lucky28%Crit DMG24.99MLucky DMG7.35MCrit Lucky DMG3.39MMax Hit1.86M
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Guitar)
158 hits · avg 167K · max 269K
50% of total · 37% crit · 0% lucky
26M50%
Sound Blaze - Sorching Impact
7 hits · avg 904K · max 1.7M
12% of total · 29% crit · 0% lucky
6.3M12%
Fantasia Impact
3 hits · avg 1.8M · max 1.9M
10% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
5.5M10%
Flame Note Damage
10 hits · avg 237K · max 416K
4% of total · 20% crit · 0% lucky
2.4M4%
Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3
9 hits · avg 212K · max 217K
4% of total · 0% crit · 100% lucky
1.9M4%
Rhapsody of Flame - Flame's Rampage
8 hits · avg 164K · max 211K
2% of total · 63% crit · 100% lucky
1.3M2%
Loadout Snapshot —2nedeafBeat Performer · DPS · captured as Beat PerformerYouMeteor Shower ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Hymn of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 60,220 · Illusion 3,533

Hymn of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv160 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 260 · Lv270 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened EarringsEarrings · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Peerless Azure Enlightened NecklaceNecklace · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened RingRing · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Azure Enlightened CharmCharm · GS 260 · Lv260 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Passive Effect Encore DamageLv30 · T6Encore DamageLucky Strike (Guitar)Arcane! Meteor Shower (Passive)Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Stunt! Thunder Suppress (Passive)Stunt! Frenzied Shot (Passive)Stunt! Transform into Bee (Passive)Arcane! Meteor Shower★★★★★Arcane! Blazing Axe (Passive)Amplified BeatLv30 · T6Sound Blaze - Sorching ImpactLv30 · T6Rhapsody of Flame - Shape 3Harmonic Anthem - Stage 3Flame Note DamageRhapsody of Flame - Flame's RampageFantasia ImpactHarmonic Anthem - Stage 4Fierce StrikeLv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
DMG StackMax+20
Cast FocusLv.5+17
Agility BoostLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Intellect BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+1
Agility BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.1
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 4817 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Meteor ShowerArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Cabbage BlitzStunt! Transform into Bee
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score60,220
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,533 → 3,833
ATK20
MATK4,475 → 6,253
Max HP280,323
Armor2,500 → 2,514
Resistance3,098 → 3,673
Primary
Strength469 → 515
Intellect6,196 → 7,347
Agility519 → 570
Endurance34,095 → 37,845
Secondary
Crit22.03% (10,270) → 35.04%
Haste35.67% (21,103) → 35.72%
Luck51.01% (31,986) → 107.20%
Mastery6.00%
Versatility15.94% (5,310)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG75.00% → 115.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 174.00%
MAG Boost4.00%
Attack SPD23.40% → 23.43%
Cast Speed86.54% → 86.64%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction25.00% → 50.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 66.80%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack80
Fire Attack50
All Element360
All-Element Bonus3.16%
Fire Bonus5.00%
All Element Resistance374
All Element Resistance3.28%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 1.4MExperimentalOwn 1.4M + Given —
Own 1.4M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Flame Note Damagevia skill1 receiver· 0:31 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buff1 receiver· 0:23 uptime· no measurable effect
Heroic Melodyvia skill1 receiver· 0:13 uptime· no measurable effect
Encore1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skill1 receiver· 0:10 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buff1 receiver· 0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effect1 receiver· 0:03 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
Ao
Highland Blood3.1M damage movedsingledamage %exact
Not counted (received)
Element Stasisby Ao ·0:30 uptime· no measurable effect
Harmony Graceby Ao ·0:08 uptime· no measurable effect
Ring Suppression effectby Ao ·0:04 uptime· no measurable effect
2
—
258K9.3M total
663K14s active
≈258K
≈86K
9.3M · 15.0% of this run