F

Floor 27

kill
⏱ Clear Time 1:40·👥 5 players·📅 2 months ago·by 貪Void·Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:58
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M0:000:301:001:301:58
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
64.42
3.1M315M total
3.5M91s active
—
—
315M · 30.0% of this run
Crit6%Lucky23%Crit DMG27.55MLucky DMG67.27MCrit Lucky DMG6.72MMax Hit680.2K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)
919 hits · avg 130K · max 261K
38% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
119M38%
Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)
431 hits · avg 127K · max 249K
17% of total · 8% crit · 58% lucky
55M17%
Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)
1097 hits · avg 32K · max 110K
11% of total · 6% crit · 0% lucky
35M11%
Infusion (Left Hand)
231 hits · avg 127K · max 249K
9% of total · 6% crit · 58% lucky
29M9%
Infusion (Right Hand)
204 hits · avg 125K · max 249K
8% of total · 6% crit · 55% lucky
26M8%
Fantasia Impact
54 hits · avg 396K · max 646K
7% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
21M7%
Loadout Snapshot —貪VoidSmite · DPS · captured as Verdant OracleYouSwift Devour ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Grace of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 52,096 · Illusion 2,255

Fortune Slumberdream WrapsHelmet · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Agility Slumberdream LoafersBoots · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R22
Fortune Slumberdream TunicArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R22
Grace of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R30
Peerless Azure Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Fortune Azure Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Slumberdream WristwrapsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20
Fortune Azure Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Regen Pulse (Pulse Retrospect)Lucky Strike (Forest Ring)Regen Bud: Wild SeedThornsWild BloomLv30 · T6Vines' Embrace - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Arcane! Swift Devour (AOE)Vines' Embrace - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Feral Seed - Stage 1Feral Seed - Stage 2Feral Seed - Seed MeteorStag ChargeLv30 · T6Fantasia ImpactArcane! Swift Devour (Active)Arcane! Thunderfall GraspInfusion (Left Hand)Infusion (Double Infusion Extra)Infusion (Right Hand)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
Cast FocusMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.5+18
Special AttackLv.2+6
ArmorLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Luck FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Special AttackLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Crit FocusLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Special AttackLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Strength BoostLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score52,096
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,255 → 2,555
ATK5
MATK3,640 → 6,085
Max HP220,580
Armor3,137 → 3,603
Resistance2,654 → 2,991
Primary
Strength477 → 673
Intellect5,309 → 5,983
Agility477 → 673
Endurance29,651 → 33,401
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 6.50%
Haste8.92% (4,901) → 10.67%
Luck51.24% (30,316) → 65.85%
Mastery46.49% (26,327) → 77.99%
Versatility19.60% (6,191) → 23.60%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier45.00% → 160.23%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Attack SPD2.78% → 3.13%
Cast Speed39.18% → 48.94%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Output4.00%
Shield13.94% → 23.39%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 56.46%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Forest Attack50
Forest Bonus35.99%
All Element Resistance120
All Element Resistance1.07%
2
38.04
2.7M280M total
5.6M50s active
—
—
280M · 26.6% of this run
3
36.81
2.6M270M total
4M67s active
—
—
270M · 25.7% of this run
4
85.54
1.4M143M total
3.1M46s active
—
—
143M · 13.6% of this run
5
38.46
413K42M total
988K43s active
—
—
42M · 4.0% of this run