F

Floor 58

kill⛓ Stitched from 2 archives · 2 uploads
⏱ Clear Time 1:19·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Jeim, Somethinx··Season 3·Client 3.7
⤓ Raw log
✎ Custom1:36
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:04▎A2no combat1:35no combat · 3s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
78.04
8.5M776M total
14M57s active
—
—
776M · 34.3% of this run
Crit25%Lucky40%Crit DMG223.06MLucky DMG228.69MCrit Lucky DMG174.69MMax Hit947.5K
Damage — by skill
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)
3127 hits · avg 117K · max 161K
47% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
367M47%
Fantasia Impact
189 hits · avg 506K · max 947K
12% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
96M12%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2
655 hits · avg 118K · max 467K
10% of total · 99% crit · 78% lucky
78M10%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3
599 hits · avg 121K · max 408K
9% of total · 98% crit · 81% lucky
72M9%
Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1
568 hits · avg 123K · max 455K
9% of total · 99% crit · 80% lucky
70M9%
Axe Wind
1214 hits · avg 22K · max 127K
3% of total · 5% crit · 70% lucky
26M3%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxFormless · DPS · captured as Twin StrikerYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Divine Reliance ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Fury of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 58,775 · Illusion 2,910

Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fury of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Fortune Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Lucky Strike (Battle Axe)Axe WindLv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 1BurnRage Cleave - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 3Rage Cleave - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Formless Flame Slash - Stage 2Fantasia ImpactRage Cleave - Stage 3Lv30 · T6Rage Cleave - Stage 4Lv30 · T6ExplosionCinderfall! Hellfire ShiranuiLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageBlazing AscensionLv30 · T6Soaring FlameLv30 · T6Energy RefluxBlazing AssaultLv30 · T6Blazing AscensionLv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 1Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 2Lv30 · T6Blazing Swing - Stage 3Lv30 · T6
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Fantasia Impact

EnabledScore 5317 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerArcane! Rift RecoilStunt! Predator Slash
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,775
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,910 → 3,210
ATK5,476 → 8,388
MATK—
Max HP387,899
Armor9,957 → 11,633
Resistance270 → 303
Primary
Strength6,592 → 8,656
Intellect541 → 607
Agility541 → 607
Endurance33,188 → 36,938
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste30.03% (21,462) → 60.35%
Luck57.31% (41,439) → 71.60%
Mastery39.82% (19,272) → 47.82%
Versatility27.04% (10,380)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier65.00% → 229.18%
PHY Boost4.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD50.04% → 98.56%
Cast Speed30.03% → 60.35%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received10.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 57.90%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Fire Attack45
All Element268
Fire1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Fire Bonus19.96%
All Element Resistance1.90%
2
39.12
6.8M619M total
12M52s active
—
—
619M · 27.4% of this run
3
30.03
6M550M total
9.2M60s active
—
—
550M · 24.3% of this run
4
48.24
1.8M162M total
3.9M42s active
—
—
162M · 7.2% of this run
5
68.60
1.7M153M total
2.5M62s active
—
—
153M · 6.8% of this run