Kartgriff

killMaster 1Master ★ 100/100Speed 6.87⛓ Stitched from 3 archives
Void - Towering Ruin·⏱ Clear Time 4:42·💀 15 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 1 month ago·by Zexeal·Season 3
Kartgriff✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom4:16
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎Archive 10:09▎Archive 23:33▎A34:08no combat · 46sno combat · 5sno combat · 2s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
79.75
1.1M260M total
2.8M92s active
1.1M
—
260M · 29.9% of this run
Crit19%Lucky1%Crit DMG100.74MLucky DMG707.9KCrit Lucky DMG133.5KMax Hit6.06MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Bash Pursuit
23 hits · avg 4.5M · max 6.1M
40% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
103M40%
Shattered Illusion
127 hits · avg 770K · max 1.7M
38% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
98M38%
Stunt! Lightning Smite (Armor Conversion)
113 hits · avg 186K · max 303K
8% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
21M8%
Rock Shield
86 hits · avg 169K · max 318K
6% of total · 2% crit · 0% lucky
15M6%
Terra Sunder
86 hits · avg 102K · max 372K
3% of total · 2% crit · 3% lucky
8.8M3%
Rage Burst
23 hits · avg 145K · max 259K
1% of total · 22% crit · 4% lucky
3.3M1%
Loadout Snapshot —ZexealEarthfort · TANK · captured as Heavy GuardianYouVoid Corruption Blade ☆☆☆☆☆Lightning Smite ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Vow of Clarity Greatblade

Gear Ability Score 54,877 · Illusion 3,111

Vow of Clarity GreatbladeWeapon · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Stunt! Lightning Smite (Active)Shattered IllusionStunt! Lightning Smite (Armor Conversion)Sandshroud (Persistent)Cracking EchoLv30 · T1Arcane! Void Corruption Blade (Active)Star ShatterLv30 · T3Terra SunderRock ShieldRage BurstLv30 · T6Shield BashLv30 · T6Bash PursuitWeakness StrikeRuptureLv30 · T1Halberd's Edge - Stage 1 / GraniteLv30 · T1Halberd's Edge - Stage 2 / GraniteLv30 · T1SandshroudLv30 · T3Phantom DashShield EchoArcane! Thunderfall GraspStarfallLv30 · T3Lucky Strike (Great Blade)Halberd's Edge - Stage 3Lv30 · T1Phantom DashHalberd's Edge - Lethal Skill CounterLv30 · T1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Attack SPDMax+21
Strength BoostMax+21
Life WaveMax+20
Cast FocusLv.2+4
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
ArmorLv.1+3
ResistanceLv.1+3
Excellent Support Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Healing EnhanceLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.1+1
Excellent Attack Module
Attack SPDLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Attack SPDLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.90
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Shattered Illusion

EnabledScore 4018 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineStunt! Frost BreathStunt! Boarrier RushStunt! Predator SlashStunt! Twin FangsStunt! Lightning Smite
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score54,877
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,111 → 3,411
ATK4,233 → 6,258
MATK5
Max HP462,214
Armor29,456 → 70,258
Resistance235 → 270
Primary
Strength5,607 → 7,008
Intellect471 → 541
Agility471 → 541
Endurance31,863 → 35,613
Secondary
Crit7.31% (1,185)
Haste5.20% (2,746) → 15.30%
Luck5.00%
Mastery53.27% (44,836) → 64.44%
Versatility50.92% (29,057)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 41.25%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses5.50%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD11.12% → 25.18%
Cast Speed5.20% → 15.30%
Rage Bonus10000.20%
Resilience Break Efficiency9.00% → 49.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction19.00% → 30.00%
MATK Reduction37.22% → 40.00%
DMG Reduction vs. Bosses8.00%
DMG Reduction20.00%
Healing & Shields
Shield10.00% → 181.10%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack66
Rock Attack40
All Element268
All-Element Bonus2.37%
All Element Resistance1.25%

ExperimentalExperimental: rDPS, Own, Given and the Buffs tab are a research view. The numbers will change as more players upload and the model is checked against real fights. Parse and rankings still use raw DPS.

FFLogs-style rDPS 1.1MExperimentalOwn 1.1M + Given —
Own 1.1M·Given —
Buffs given
None
Not counted (given)
Sandshroudvia skill4 receivers· 0:47 uptime· no measurable effect
Buffs received
None
Not counted (received)
Flame Note Damagevia skillby Altina ·1:53 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207122via buffby Altina ·1:23 uptime· no measurable effect
#55341by Altina ·0:45 uptime· no measurable effect
Rhapsody of Flamevia skillby Altina ·0:35 uptime· no measurable effect
Increases Resilience Break Efficiency o… · #2207121via buffby Altina ·0:21 uptime· no measurable effect
Inspireby Horaimeru ·0:20 uptime· no measurable effect
Surging Quintet: HP wave effectby Altina ·0:11 uptime· no measurable effect
String Strike - Stage 1via skillby Altina ·0:01 uptime· no measurable effect
2
22.98
973K240M total
2.4M101s active
≈973K
—
240M · 27.6% of this run
3
79.72
625K154M total
1.6M98s active
≈625K
—
154M · 17.8% of this run
4
6.49
484K120M total
1.9M64s active
≈484K
—
120M · 13.7% of this run
5
8.30
387K96M total
1M94s active
≈387K
—
96M · 11.0% of this run